En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Information des étapes
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
01/09
Sofia
Zlatitsa
70 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Phil Bauhaus
Team Stölting
1u29'58"
2
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
3
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
4
Georgios Bouglas
SP Tableware
z.t
5
Herman Fouche
z.t
6
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
7
Artem Tesler
z.t
8
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
9
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
z.t
10
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
11
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
12
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
z.t
13
Gökhan Hasta
z.t
14
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
15
Kirill Prolubnikov
z.t
16
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
17
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
18
Kit Gilham
z.t
19
Zoltan Sipos
z.t
20
Momchil Robov
z.t
21
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
22
Rémy Di Gregorio
z.t
23
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
24
Dale Appleby
z.t
25
Sergii Shumilov
z.t
26
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
27
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
28
Jan Brockhoff
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
29
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
30
Cedric Eustache
z.t
31
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
z.t
33
Plamen Dimov
z.t
34
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
35
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
36
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nikolaos Ioannidis
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
z.t
38
Apostolos Bouglas
SP Tableware
z.t
39
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
40
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
41
Jack Cummings
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
42
Spas Gyurov
z.t
43
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
44
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
45
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
46
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
z.t
47
Román Osuna Montes
z.t
48
Jaume Rovira Pous
z.t
49
Oleg Zemlyakov
z.t
50
Volodymyr Kogut
z.t
51
Jérémy Fabio
z.t
52
Milo Borisavljevic
z.t
53
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
54
Facundo Lezica
z.t
55
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
56
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
z.t
57
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
z.t
58
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
z.t
59
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
60
Heinrich Berger
z.t
61
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
z.t
62
Vitaliy Shchedov
z.t
63
Mert Mutlu
z.t
64
Nikolay Ivanov
z.t
65
Andres Eduardo Jimenez Caicedo
z.t
66
Stefan Koychev Histrov
z.t
67
Evgeni Gerganov
z.t
68
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
z.t
69
Andreas Keuser
z.t
70
Arne Egner
Team Stölting
z.t
71
Serkan Balkan
z.t
72
Rhys Lloyd
z.t
73
Thomas Miquel
z.t
74
Sergey Vlassenko
op 1'02"
75
Marko Stankovic
z.t
76
Jovan Zekavica
z.t
77
Mario Suchev
z.t
78
Petar Petrov
z.t
79
Pavlin Balinsky
z.t
80
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
81
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
z.t
82
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Etcetera - WorldOfBike
z.t
83
Stanislav Zaraliev
z.t
84
Taras Voropayev
z.t
85
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
z.t
86
Svetoslav Nedev
z.t
87
Oleksandr Lobov
z.t
88
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
89
Marko Danilovic
z.t
90
Alex Frame
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
91
Maximilian Schachmann
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
92
Roman Morozov
z.t
93
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
94
Gabor Kasa
z.t
95
Esad Hasanovic
z.t
96
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 4'20"
97
Martin Grashev
z.t
98
Kiril Radoslavov
z.t
99
Will Fox
z.t
100
Stefan Petrovski
z.t
101
Aykhan Iltifatli
op 7'37"
102
Georgi Petkov
z.t
103
Robert Orr (1)
z.t
104
Chris Bartlett
z.t
105
Marcel Barth
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
106
Siraj Huseynzadeh
op 8'21"
107
Andrei Vrabii
z.t
108
Lucian Oprea
z.t
109
Borislav Gyurov
z.t
110
Iulian Braicov
z.t
111
Vadim Croitor
z.t
112
Tsvetan Stamenov
z.t
113
Yordan Andreev
z.t
114
George Wolters
z.t
115
Shefki Uzeir
z.t
116
Dmytro Volovod
ISD Continental Team
z.t
117
Stoyan Petkov
z.t
118
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
119
Slaveyko Mankov
z.t
120
Dejan Maric
z.t
121
Nikola Banishki
z.t
122
Norbert Szabo
op 15'11"
123
Lubomoir Nikolov
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares