En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
07/03
Arrone
Giulianova
207 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jonathan Milan
Lidl - Trek
15u06'02"
2
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 4"
3
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 18"
4
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
op 21"
5
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 26"
6
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28"
8
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 30"
9
Max Poole
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
10
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
13
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
14
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
15
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 32"
18
Ben O'Connor
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 34"
19
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
20
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 35"
21
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
22
Isaac Del Toro Romero
UAE Team Emirates
op 36"
23
Marius Mayrhofer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
24
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
op 38"
26
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
27
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Lidl - Trek
op 39"
28
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
29
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 41"
30
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 42"
31
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 43"
33
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
34
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
op 45"
35
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 46"
36
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Marco Brenner
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
38
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 50"
39
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
op 51"
40
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 52"
42
Davide Formolo
Movistar Team
op 55"
43
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 57"
44
Nans Peters
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 58"
45
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
46
Vincenzo Albanese
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 1'00"
47
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
48
Ben Tulett
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'02"
49
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'07"
50
Davide Piganzoli
Team Polti Kometa
op 1'08"
51
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'10"
52
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'13"
53
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'14"
54
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'19"
55
Alessandro Tonelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 1'20"
56
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
57
Lorenzo Fortunato
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
58
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'23"
59
Odd Christian Eiking
Uno-X Mobility
op 1'24"
60
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
61
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'25"
62
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
63
Matteo Fabbro
Team Polti Kometa
op 1'26"
64
Larry Warbasse
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'34"
65
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
66
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'35"
67
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'39"
68
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 1'41"
69
Domenico Pozzovivo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 1'44"
70
Andrea Vendrame
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'45"
71
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 1'50"
72
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
73
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'52"
74
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'55"
75
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
op 2'01"
76
Andrea Bagioli
Lidl - Trek
op 2'03"
77
Toms Skujins
Lidl - Trek
op 2'06"
78
Attila Valter
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 2'11"
79
Mirco Maestri
Team Polti Kometa
op 2'13"
80
Cyril Barthe
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'15"
81
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
op 2'17"
82
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'18"
83
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'23"
84
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'32"
85
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'39"
86
Anthony Delaplace
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 2'40"
87
Caleb Ewan
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2'42"
88
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
op 2'43"
89
Damien Touzé
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 2'48"
90
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'50"
91
Campbell Stewart
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2'59"
92
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'09"
93
Stefano Oldani
Cofidis
op 3'11"
94
Filippo Fiorelli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 3'20"
95
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'28"
96
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
97
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'33"
98
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'37"
99
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty
op 3'41"
100
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'44"
101
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Polti Kometa
op 3'48"
102
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 3'59"
103
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
op 4'20"
104
Davide Bais
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
105
Ethan Vernon
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'28"
106
Clement Venturini
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 4'37"
107
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'55"
108
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'02"
109
Giovanni Lonardi
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
110
Aimé Degendt
Cofidis
op 5'10"
111
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 5'16"
112
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'21"
113
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'23"
114
Kirilo Tsarenko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
115
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5'28"
116
Niccolo Bonifazio
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 5'42"
117
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Wanty
op 5'47"
118
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 6'39"
119
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'45"
120
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 7'00"
121
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'06"
122
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 7'27"
123
Bastien Tronchon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 7'34"
124
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
op 7'50"
125
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 8'00"
126
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 8'16"
127
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step
op 8'21"
128
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
op 8'37"
129
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Mobility
op 8'55"
130
Amaury Capiot
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 9'01"
131
John Degenkolb
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 9'17"
132
Alex Tolio
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 9'32"
133
Jannik Steimle
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 9'54"
134
Filip Maciejuk
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'08"
135
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 10'12"
136
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'21"
137
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 10'49"
138
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 11'07"
139
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'14"
140
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 11'20"
141
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'40"
142
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 12'05"
143
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 12'19"
144
Alexander Krieger
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 12'27"
145
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 12'57"
146
Max Walscheid
Team Jayco AlUla
op 13'29"
147
Damien Howson
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
op 13'31"
148
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno-X Mobility
op 13'44"
149
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 13'57"
150
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'01"
151
Dylan van Baarle
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 14'16"
152
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
op 14'37"
153
Mattia Bais
Team Polti Kometa
op 14'56"
154
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Mobility
op 16'39"
155
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 16'52"
156
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
157
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
op 16'55"
158
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 17'00"
159
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
op 18'16"
160
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 18'20"
161
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 20'24"
162
Samuele Zoccarato
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
op 21'24"
163
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'52"
164
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 22'36"
165
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Wanty
op 26'39"
166
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 30'38"
167
Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 33'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares