En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
11/03
Osimo
Osimo
194 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
25u06'39"
2
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'01"
3
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'56"
4
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'08"
5
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'09"
6
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'02"
7
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'29"
8
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 17'05"
9
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 17'08"
10
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 21'06"
11
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 23'03"
12
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 25'15"
13
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 29'24"
14
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 34'31"
15
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 34'35"
16
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 36'01"
17
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 38'26"
18
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 41'50"
19
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'38"
20
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 43'41"
21
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 49'33"
22
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 49'50"
23
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 53'04"
24
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 55'53"
25
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 59'18"
26
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1u01'10"
27
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u01'27"
28
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u03'53"
29
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u03'58"
30
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1u05'37"
31
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u06'37"
32
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u06'55"
33
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u08'48"
34
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1u09'07"
35
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u09'35"
36
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1u09'40"
37
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1u11'30"
38
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u13'18"
39
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1u14'09"
40
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1u16'28"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares