En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
09/03
Greccio
Tortoreto Lido
219 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
5u00'04"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
3
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
8
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
11
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
18
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
20
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 12"
21
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
22
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
23
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
25
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 15"
26
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 21"
28
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
29
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
30
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 25"
31
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
32
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 29"
33
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 33"
35
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 39"
37
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
39
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 47"
40
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 58"
41
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
43
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'12"
44
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 1'14"
46
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'20"
47
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'28"
48
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'47"
49
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
50
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'24"
51
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
55
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'39"
56
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'06"
58
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'50"
59
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
60
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
61
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 4'49"
62
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
63
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'21"
64
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
66
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 5'52"
67
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 6'07"
69
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'20"
70
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
72
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'15"
76
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
77
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
op 7'40"
80
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
82
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 8'24"
83
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
op 9'58"
84
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
85
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
86
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
87
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
88
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
89
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
90
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
91
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
92
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
93
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
95
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
96
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
97
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
98
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
101
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
102
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
103
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
104
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
105
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
107
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
108
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
109
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
110
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 10'29"
111
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 15'42"
112
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
116
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
117
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
118
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
119
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
120
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 17'39"
121
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
122
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
123
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
124
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
125
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
127
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
129
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
130
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
131
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
132
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
133
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
134
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
135
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
137
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
139
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
140
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
141
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
142
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
143
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
144
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
145
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
146
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
147
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
148
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
151
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
152
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
153
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
154
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
155
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
156
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
157
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
158
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
160
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
161
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
162
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
163
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
164
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
165
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
166
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
167
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
168
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
169
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
170
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 21'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares