En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
12/03
Rieti
Fermo
209 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
21u34'51"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 50"
3
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 1'06"
4
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'15"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'19"
6
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 1'23"
7
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'30"
8
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'37"
10
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'59"
11
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'03"
12
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 2'17"
13
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 2'19"
14
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'36"
15
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'40"
16
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 2'56"
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'09"
18
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 3'26"
19
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 3'32"
20
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
21
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'39"
22
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 3'42"
23
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 3'52"
24
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'37"
25
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'04"
26
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'33"
27
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 5'56"
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 6'55"
29
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'44"
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 10'21"
31
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 12'01"
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 12'05"
33
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'13"
34
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 12'15"
35
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 13'42"
36
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 13'46"
37
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 14'13"
38
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'06"
39
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 16'12"
40
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 16'41"
41
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 16'53"
42
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 18'49"
43
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 19'17"
44
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 19'23"
45
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 19'41"
46
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'13"
47
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'25"
48
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 21'34"
49
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'59"
50
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 22'11"
51
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 24'53"
52
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'00"
53
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 25'06"
54
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 26'17"
55
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 27'30"
56
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'00"
57
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 28'11"
58
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 28'41"
59
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 28'49"
60
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 28'57"
61
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 28'59"
62
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 29'43"
63
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 30'01"
64
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'26"
65
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'28"
66
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 32'20"
67
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 32'46"
68
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 32'51"
69
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 33'45"
70
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 34'03"
71
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
72
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'04"
73
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 34'14"
74
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 34'21"
75
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'39"
76
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'53"
77
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 36'15"
78
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
79
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 36'21"
80
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'58"
81
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 37'25"
82
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 37'31"
83
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39'10"
84
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 39'39"
85
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 40'01"
86
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
op 40'05"
87
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 40'28"
88
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40'56"
89
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 42'57"
90
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 43'39"
91
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 44'11"
92
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 45'57"
93
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 46'26"
94
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 46'56"
95
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 47'30"
96
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 48'04"
97
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
op 48'23"
98
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49'19"
99
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 50'03"
100
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 51'31"
101
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 51'41"
102
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 51'52"
103
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'07"
104
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 52'19"
105
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
op 52'24"
106
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 53'10"
107
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'24"
108
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 54'07"
109
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 54'34"
110
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 54'37"
112
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 55'04"
113
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 56'20"
114
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 56'33"
115
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
116
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 57'30"
117
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57'50"
118
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 57'51"
119
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
op 58'15"
120
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 58'16"
121
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 58'34"
122
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 58'39"
123
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 59'04"
124
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 59'41"
125
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 59'48"
126
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
op 1u00'19"
127
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1u00'44"
128
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u00'53"
129
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'15"
130
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u01'22"
131
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u01'42"
132
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
op 1u02'01"
133
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'27"
134
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 1u02'43"
135
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
op 1u02'47"
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 1u03'07"
137
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u03'08"
138
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u03'29"
139
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 1u03'45"
140
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1u03'55"
141
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u04'37"
142
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1u04'58"
143
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u05'05"
144
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u05'41"
145
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 1u05'49"
146
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 1u06'05"
147
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u07'02"
148
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 1u07'25"
149
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 1u07'42"
150
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 1u08'27"
151
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 1u08'57"
152
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u09'23"
153
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u11'27"
154
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u14'18"
155
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 1u15'48"
156
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u16'01"
157
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
158
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
159
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 1u16'05"
160
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1u16'39"
161
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
op 1u16'46"
162
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u18'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares