En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
10/03
Amelia
Chieti
252 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
19u02'07"
2
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 8"
3
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 39"
5
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'02"
6
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 1'04"
7
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1'07"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'14"
9
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
op 1'16"
10
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'31"
11
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'34"
12
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 2'33"
13
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 4'36"
14
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 4'54"
15
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 4'56"
16
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 5'02"
17
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'44"
18
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'20"
19
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'30"
20
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
op 10'38"
21
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 12'02"
22
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
23
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 13'10"
24
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 14'32"
25
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 16'00"
26
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
op 18'06"
27
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 18'57"
28
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 19'08"
29
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
op 19'14"
30
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 19'35"
31
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 25'08"
32
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 25'35"
33
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 26'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares