En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Slovaquie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/09
Hlohovec
Puchov
183.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
52
2
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
44
3
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
42
4
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
35
5
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
31
6
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
29
7
Colby Simmons
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
24
8
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
20
9
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20
10
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
19
11
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
18
12
Kinfe Hailemichael
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17
13
Daniel Skerl
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
16
14
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
15
15
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
14
16
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
13
17
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
12
18
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
12
19
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
12
20
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
12
21
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
12
22
Alberto Bruttomesso
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
12
23
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
8
24
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
8
25
Charlie Quarterman
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
8
26
Jaka Primozic
Slovenia
6
27
Tomas Kalojiros
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
6
28
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
5
29
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
5
30
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
5
31
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
4
32
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
4
33
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
4
34
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
4
35
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
36
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
3
37
Antoine Debons
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
2
38
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
2
39
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
2
40
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
41
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
1
42
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
1
43
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
1
44
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
1
45
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
1
46
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares