En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympic Games Mountainbike Tokyo
Resultats
1
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
1u15'46"
2
Sina Frei
Specialized Racing
op 1'11"
3
Linda Indergand
Liv Factory Racing
op 1'19"
4
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
op 2'09"
5
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 2'35"
6
Loana Lecomte
Massi
op 2'57"
7
Evie Richards
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 3'23"
8
Yana Belomoyna
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 3'54"
9
Haley Batten
Trinity Racing
op 4'27"
10
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 4'32"
11
Anne Tauber
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
z.t
12
Malene Degn
Kmc - Orbea
op 4'48"
13
Caroline Bohé
Ghost Factory Racing
op 5'11"
14
Jenny Rissveds
Team 31
op 5'42"
15
Kate Courtney
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 6'33"
16
Daniela Campuzano
op 7'04"
17
Janika Lõiv
op 7'31"
18
Catharine Pendrel
op 8'01"
19
Ronja Eibl
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8'13"
20
Maja Wloszczowska
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 8'39"
21
Tanja Zakelj
Unior - Sinter
op 8'52"
22
Jitka Cabelicka
Gapp System - Kolofix Mtb Racing Team
op 9'14"
23
Sofia Gomez Villafane
op 9'27"
24
Candice Lill
op 10'34"
25
Eva Lechner
Trinx Factory Team
op 10'40"
26
Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
op 10'46"
27
Raquel Queiros
op 12'00"
28
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 14'43"
29
Haley Smith
Norco Factory Team Xc
op 0"
30
Viktoria Kirsanova
z.t
31
Erin Huck
z.t
32
Elisabeth Brandau
z.t
33
Githa Michiels
z.t
34
Bianwa Yao
z.t
35
Jaqueline Mourao
z.t
36
Michelle Vorster
z.t
37
Miho Imai
z.t
Laura Stigger
Specialized Racing
DNF
2024
2021
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares