En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
09/03
Quincie-en-Beaujolais
Bourg-de-Péage
199.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
4u43'35"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
7
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
8
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
10
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
15
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
17
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
18
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
19
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
20
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
21
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
22
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
24
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
25
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
26
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
28
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
30
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
31
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
32
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
33
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
34
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
36
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
37
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
43
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
44
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
47
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
48
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
49
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Mitchell Docker
Orica - Scott
z.t
51
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
52
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
54
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
58
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
61
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
62
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
64
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
66
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
84
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
86
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
88
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
89
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
90
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
92
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
94
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
95
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
96
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
97
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
98
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
99
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
101
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
108
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
109
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
110
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
113
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
114
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
115
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
116
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
117
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
119
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
121
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
123
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
z.t
124
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
125
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
127
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 27"
131
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
132
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
op 29"
133
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
134
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
136
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
138
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
139
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
140
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
142
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
144
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 35"
145
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
146
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 46"
147
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
op 1'04"
148
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 1'12"
149
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
150
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'22"
151
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 2'17"
152
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 2'35"
153
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7'02"
154
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'44"
155
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
156
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'27"
157
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
158
Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
160
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
162
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'20"
163
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
164
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares