En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Nice
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
15/03
Nice
Col d'Eze
9.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Richie Porte
Team Sky
20u23'00"
2
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 13"
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 24"
4
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 29"
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 37"
7
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 39"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 50"
9
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 54"
10
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 55"
11
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
13
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 59"
14
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'03"
15
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'09"
16
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
17
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
18
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'12"
19
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'17"
20
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'18"
21
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'19"
22
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'25"
24
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1'29"
25
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'31"
26
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'33"
29
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'39"
30
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 1'45"
31
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
op 1'47"
34
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 1'48"
36
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 1'51"
37
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 1'54"
38
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'55"
39
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 1'56"
40
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
41
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
42
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 1'58"
43
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'00"
45
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
46
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
47
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
48
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 2'04"
49
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'05"
50
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'09"
51
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'12"
52
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'13"
53
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'14"
54
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'15"
55
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'16"
56
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
57
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'17"
58
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'21"
59
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'25"
60
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'28"
61
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'29"
62
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'30"
63
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'31"
64
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
65
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'33"
67
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'46"
68
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'47"
71
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 2'48"
72
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
73
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'52"
74
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'53"
75
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'56"
76
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'57"
77
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 2'59"
78
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'00"
79
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 3'04"
81
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 3'12"
82
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'14"
83
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'15"
84
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3'16"
85
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'29"
86
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'30"
87
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'35"
88
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'40"
89
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 3'42"
90
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
91
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 3'43"
92
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
op 3'45"
93
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 3'48"
94
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 3'50"
95
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 4'00"
97
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'02"
98
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'10"
99
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 4'11"
100
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'13"
101
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
op 4'17"
102
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 4'31"
103
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'36"
104
Ben Swift
Team Sky
op 5'58"
105
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 6'15"
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares