En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Paris - Nice
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
08/03
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
La Montagne de Lure
176 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
61
2
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
55
3
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
50
4
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
45
5
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
43
6
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
43
7
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
43
8
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
41
9
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
33
10
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
33
11
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Merida
31
12
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
31
13
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
30
14
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
30
15
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
29
16
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
27
17
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
27
18
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
26
19
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
26
20
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
26
21
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
25
22
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
25
23
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
25
24
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
25
25
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
23
26
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
23
27
Denis Menchov
Katusha
22
28
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
22
29
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
30
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
20
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
20
32
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
20
33
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
19
34
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
18
35
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
17
36
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
16
37
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
16
38
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
15
39
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
13
40
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
13
41
Simon Spilak
Katusha
12
42
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
12
43
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
12
44
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
11
45
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
46
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
11
47
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
10
48
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
49
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9
50
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
9
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
9
52
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
8
53
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
7
54
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
6
55
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
6
56
Marin Anðelini
6
57
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
6
58
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
5
59
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
5
60
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
4
61
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
4
62
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
63
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
3
64
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
65
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
3
66
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
67
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
3
68
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2
69
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
2
70
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
2
71
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
72
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
1
73
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
74
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares