En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4a
Étape 4b
Étape 5
17/03
Manosque
Nice
238 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Fred De Bruyne
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
30u23'23"
2
Pierre Barbotin
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 3'58"
3
François Mahé
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 4'36"
4
Georges Meunier
Rochet - Dunlop
op 6'47"
5
Camille Huyghe
Bertin - D'Alessandro
op 6'58"
6
Jozef Verhelst
Faema - Guerra
op 7'08"
7
Gianni Ferlenghi
Condor
op 7'52"
8
Jean Dotto
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 7'55"
9
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 8'24"
10
Jean Forestier
Follis - Dunlop
op 8'30"
11
Désiré Keteleer
Faema - Guerra
op 0"
12
Pasquale Fornara
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 9'16"
13
Georges Gay
Rochet - Dunlop
op 9'22"
14
Jean Mallejac
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 10'08"
15
Pierre Ruby
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 11'08"
16
Valentin Huot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 11'09"
17
Henri Denys
Bertin - Huret
op 0"
18
Maurice Lampre
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 14'30"
19
Gilbert Desmet 1
Bertin - D'Alessandro
op 16'16"
20
Mario Zuliani
op 16'20"
21
Edgard Sorgeloos
Elve - Peugeot
op 17'17"
22
Paul Taildeman
Bertin - Huret
op 17'21"
23
Jef Planckaert
Elve - Peugeot
op 18'33"
24
Renato Ponzini
Arbos - Bif - Clément
op 19'01"
25
Pietro Giudici
Condor
op 24'47"
26
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
op 25'14"
27
Max Cohen
Rochet - Dunlop
op 27'31"
28
Nicolas Barone
Follis - Dunlop
op 27'43"
29
Roger Walkowiak
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 31'28"
30
Raymond Impanis
Elve - Peugeot
op 31'44"
31
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 32'03"
32
Frans Schoubben
Elve - Peugeot
op 33'01"
33
Nino Assirelli
Arbos - Bif - Clément
op 34'02"
34
Maurice Blomme
Bertin - Huret
op 37'12"
35
Bernard Bultel
Bertin - D'Alessandro
op 38'15"
36
Rene Demangeon
op 41'56"
37
Jan Adriaensens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 42'30"
38
Eugenio Bertoglio
Condor
op 42'38"
39
Roger Chaussabel
Follis - Dunlop
op 45'39"
40
Arthur Bihannic
Rochet - Dunlop
op 46'53"
41
René Fournier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 49'55"
42
Jean Dacquay
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 52'40"
43
Joseph Wasko
Alcyon - Dunlop
op 1u03'46"
44
Joseph Mirando
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
op 1u04'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares