En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Malopolska
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
16/06
Chocholowskie Termy
Stary Sacz
153 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
10u19'15"
2
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 23"
3
Andrea Di Renzo
op 44"
4
Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
op 1'58"
5
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
op 2'55"
6
Tomás Jakoubek
op 4'01"
7
Artur Sowinski
op 5'21"
8
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 7'45"
9
Oleksandr Golovash
op 8'42"
10
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 10'14"
11
Leszek Plucinski
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 10'20"
12
Alessandro Frangioni
op 11'28"
13
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 11'42"
14
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
op 12'11"
15
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
op 12'12"
16
Petr Klabouch
op 13'24"
17
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
op 13'39"
18
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 13'44"
19
Jakub Murias
op 13'46"
20
Nikita Panassenko
op 14'12"
21
Giordano Burocchi
op 14'22"
22
Oleksandr Prevar
op 14'38"
23
Damian Bieniek
op 15'29"
24
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
op 15'44"
25
Pavel Gruber
op 16'01"
26
Wojciech Bystrzycki
op 16'24"
27
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
op 17'07"
28
Martin Boubal
op 17'33"
29
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 18'45"
30
Mateusz Kostanski
op 18'46"
31
Alessandro Marinozzi
op 18'57"
32
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 19'03"
33
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 19'54"
34
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
op 20'31"
35
Jan Lamaszewski
op 21'02"
36
Fabio Di Guglielmo
op 21'24"
37
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 23'23"
38
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 24'00"
39
Roman Lehky
op 24'13"
40
David Andrle
op 24'20"
41
Mateusz Rajtak
op 24'24"
42
Quentin Vanoverschelde
op 24'25"
43
Róbert Malik
op 24'44"
44
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 25'11"
45
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 26'14"
46
Axel Taillandier
op 26'23"
47
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 26'29"
48
Martin Kohout
op 26'48"
49
Vladimir Tsoy
op 29'48"
50
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
op 29'52"
51
Adam Foltán
op 30'39"
52
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 36'05"
53
Matej Blasko
op 37'04"
54
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 37'11"
55
Martin Hebik
op 37'22"
56
Adrian Honkisz
op 37'44"
57
Vojtech Modlitba
op 37'46"
58
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 39'17"
59
Andris Vosekalns
op 39'24"
60
David Kasko
op 42'19"
61
Bartlomiej Proc
op 46'15"
62
Anton Lavrentyev
op 46'40"
Lorenzo Gardini
DNF
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Adrian Krupa
DNF
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksander Nikiel
DNF
Kristaps Pelcers
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Arvis Sprude
DNF
Nurgali Turebekov
DNF
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
DNF
Bartlomiej Zablocki
DNF
Michal Ziulek
DNF
Mykyta Zubenko
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Dawid Burczak
DNF
Nicolas Colluccini
DNF
Richard Coma
DNF
Igor De L Hermite
DNF
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
DNF
Jan Fijak
DNF
Filip Jarzyna
DNF
Mikolaj Konieczny
DNF
Andrej Liska
DNF
Jan Miazga
DNF
Adrian MrÓwka
DNF
Valeriy Romanenkov
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Szymon Stelczyk
DNF
Andrei Vrabii
DNF
Thibault Jeannes
DNS
Matteo Bertrand
DNF
Pavlo Duma
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Maciej Furczyk
DNF
Jan Gerat
DNF
Patryk Gieracki
DNF
Michal Hloza
DNF
Jakub Janowski
DNF
Dawid Kloc
DNF
Kamil Kordus
DNF
Oleksander Kryvych
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Bartosz Marek
DNF
Soh Narumi
DNF
Maxime Nouveau
DNF
Ruben Oosting
DNF
Roberto Pasi-Puttini
DNF
Mateusz Pomaski
DNF
Jacopo Rognoni
DNF
Andrei Ruscov
DNF
Yersaiyn Sapar
DNF
Artyom Silchenko
DNF
Andrei Sobennicov
DNF
Filip Socha
DNF
Birca Vlad
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares