En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
European Continental Championships - XCO U23
Resultats
1
Puck Pieterse
Plantur-Pura
1u12'29"
2
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 52"
3
Giada Specia
Wilier-Pirelli Factory Team XCO
op 1'35"
4
Sofie Heby Pedersen
op 1'55"
5
Noëlle Buri
Bixs Performance Racing
op 2'55"
6
Sara Cortinovis
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 3'21"
7
Luisa Daubermann
Trek | Vaude
op 3'40"
8
Ronja Blöchlinger
op 4'11"
9
Raquel Queiros
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 5'00"
10
Jacqueline Schneebeli
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 5'02"
11
Matylda Szczecinska
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 5'03"
12
Sina Van Thiel
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 5'06"
13
Adéla Holubová
op 5'19"
14
Vita Movrin
op 5'28"
15
Finja Lipp
Ghost Factory Racing
op 5'43"
16
Noemi Plankensteiner
Trinx Factory Team
op 6'25"
17
Ginia Caluori
Thömus Akros-Youngstars
op 6'52"
18
Tina Züger
Strüby-Bixs Team
op 7'15"
19
Tamara Wiedmann
Trek | Vaude
op 8'08"
20
Csenge Anna Bokros
op 8'11"
21
Lucia Gomez Andreu
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 8'20"
22
Clara Sommer
op 8'35"
23
Letizia Marzani
op 8'48"
24
Zuzana Safarova
Rouvy Specialized
op 9'07"
25
Alexa Fuchs
op 9'33"
26
Milena Drelak
op 9'43"
27
Elena Mcgorum
op 9'55"
28
Estibaliz Sagardoy Zunzarren
op 10'32"
29
Aneta Novotna
op 10'58"
30
Lucia Macho Jimenez
op 1"
31
Karolína Bedrnikova
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolin
z.t
32
Gaia Tormena
z.t
33
Iryna Shymanska
op 2"
34
Katharina Sadnik
KTM Factory MTB Team
z.t
35
Tereza Kurnická
z.t
Anna Flynn
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares