En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
European Championship Mountainbike
Resultats
1
Jolanda Neff
Stöckli Pro Team
1u34'56"
2
Annika Langvad
Specialized Racing
op 3'40"
3
Sabine Spitz
op 5'56"
4
Maja Wloszczowska
Kross Racing Team
op 6'33"
5
Yana Belomoyna
CST Superior Brentjens MTB Racing Team
op 6'55"
6
Corina Gantenbein
Haibike Oetztal Pro Team
op 8'01"
7
Tanja Zakelj
Unior Tools Team
op 8'23"
8
Ekaterina Anoshina
op 8'48"
9
Julie Bresset
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
op 9'02"
10
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa
Multivan Merida Biking Team
op 9'06"
11
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 9'32"
12
Alexandra Engen
Ghost Factory Racing
op 9'43"
13
Iryna Popova
BPS MTB Team
op 10'12"
14
Katarzyna Solus-Miskowicz
op 10'51"
15
Lisa Rabensteiner
Focus XC Team
op 11'27"
16
Githa Michiels
Versluys Team
op 11'43"
17
Barbara Benko
Focus XC Team
op 12'17"
18
Karla Stepanova
op 13'13"
19
Janka Stevkova
op 13'34"
20
Alice Pirard
Merida Wallonie MTB Team
op 15'06"
21
Elisabeth Sveum
22
Anna Konovalova
Format-Udmurtia
23
Elisabeth Brandau
24
Nataliia Krompets
ISD MTB Team
25
Noora Kanerva
26
Asa Maria Erlandsson
27
Lisette Rosenbech
28
Jitka Skarnitzlova
29
Ingrid Sofie Bøe acobsen
Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk
30
Maaris Meier
31
Monika Zur
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
DNF
Helen Grobert
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
DNF
Rocio Martin Rodriguez
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
DNF
Anna Oberparleiter
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
DNF
Elisabeth Osl
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares