En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
GP Cycliste de Gemenc
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
26/05
Szekszárd
Szekszárd
130 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Filippo Tagliani
3u10'59"
2
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
op 17"
3
Jodok Salzmann
WSA - Greenlife
op 28"
4
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 37"
5
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 39"
6
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
op 41"
7
Viktor Filutas
z.t
8
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
op 45"
9
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
op 53"
10
Primoz Obal
op 56"
11
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
op 1'01"
12
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
op 1'02"
13
Jakub Bittner
z.t
14
Gábor Fejes
op 1'06"
15
Marko Pavlic
op 1'17"
16
Botond Hollo
op 1'21"
17
Facundo Lezica
op 1'28"
18
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
op 1'31"
19
Mario Meris
op 1'33"
20
Balázs Bertalan
z.t
21
Zoltan Ruttkay
op 1'38"
22
Marco Friedrich
WSA - Greenlife
op 1'41"
23
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'43"
24
Gergely Kiss
op 1'47"
25
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 1'53"
26
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 1'54"
27
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
28
Robert Jenko
op 1'56"
29
Ondrej Fierla
op 1'58"
30
Bence Loki
op 1'59"
31
Csaba Palyi
op 2'01"
32
Gergely Szarka
op 2'03"
33
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
z.t
34
Daniel Moricz
op 2'04"
35
András KrivÁn
op 2'05"
36
Gyula Nagy
op 2'08"
37
Balint Szeghalmi
op 2'09"
38
Marton Solymosi
op 2'14"
39
Zsolt Istlstekker
z.t
40
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'20"
41
Zoltan Csomor
op 2'26"
42
Norbert Abrok
op 2'29"
43
Patrick Dolleschall
op 2'32"
44
Simon Cibej
op 2'43"
45
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'48"
46
József Hartmann
op 2'49"
47
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
op 2'51"
48
Ádám Pápai
op 3'00"
49
Ferenc Szollosi
op 3'02"
50
Stefan Kolb
WSA - Greenlife
op 3'04"
51
Alessio Brugna
op 3'10"
52
Jernej Furlan
op 3'11"
53
Andras Szentpeteri
z.t
54
Leonid Krasnov
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 3'12"
55
Bernard Bendeguz
op 3'14"
56
Roland Minko
op 3'16"
57
Peter Simon
op 3'27"
58
Ferenc Vörös
op 3'37"
59
Istvan Molnar
op 3'39"
60
Mattia De Mori
op 3'48"
61
Gergely Popovics
op 3'53"
62
David Puskas
op 3'58"
63
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'59"
64
László Attila
op 4'11"
65
Lukas Papula
op 5'17"
66
Petr Pokorny
op 5'37"
67
Peter Fonai
op 5'47"
68
Raffaele Radice
op 6'11"
69
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 6'16"
70
János Hemmert
op 8'00"
71
Mate Fegyveres
op 8'27"
72
Bence Beregszaszi
op 8'53"
73
Luka Kramberger
op 9'20"
74
Barna Hajdu
op 10'23"
75
Eduard Hrachovina
op 12'49"
76
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 13'40"
77
Ábel Fabian
op 15'05"
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2009
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares