En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia
Resultats
1
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
4u34'50"
2
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1"
3
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
4
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
6
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
9
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
12
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
13
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4"
14
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
15
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
17
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27"
19
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 34"
20
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 55"
21
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
23
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
24
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
26
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
27
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
29
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
z.t
31
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
32
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
33
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
34
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
35
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
37
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
38
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
40
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
41
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
43
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
44
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'07"
45
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
op 1'47"
46
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'06"
47
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 3'47"
48
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
49
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
50
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
52
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
53
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
54
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
55
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
56
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
z.t
57
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
z.t
61
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 6'15"
62
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'34"
63
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
64
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
65
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'35"
66
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 7'00"
67
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
68
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
69
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
70
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
71
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'57"
72
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
74
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
75
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
77
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Daniel Hoyos Largo
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
79
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
80
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
81
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 10'22"
82
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
83
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares