En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
14/01
Adelaide
Willunga
93,4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Sarah Gigante
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
7u57'33"
2
Nienke Vinke
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 20"
3
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//SRAM Racing
op 33"
4
Amanda Spratt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 37"
5
Dominika Wlodarczyk
UAE Team ADQ
op 44"
6
Victorie Guilman
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 57"
7
Ella Wyllie
Liv AlUla Jayco
z.t
8
Julie Van De Velde
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
9
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ - SUEZ
op 1'02"
10
Nicole Frain
Australia
z.t
11
Francesca Barale
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1'05"
12
Maud Oudeman
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
op 1'07"
13
Rosita Reijnhout
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
z.t
14
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 1'09"
15
Marion Bunel
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1'15"
16
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Human Powered Health
op 1'21"
17
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//SRAM Racing
op 1'22"
18
Ella Simpson
ARA | Skip Capital
op 1'24"
19
Heidi Franz
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 1'28"
20
Alice Towers
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
21
India Grangier
Team Coop - Repsol
op 1'30"
22
Evita Muzic
FDJ - SUEZ
op 1'32"
23
Emily Watts
Australia
op 1'38"
24
Brodie Chapman
Lidl - Trek Ladies
z.t
25
Mikayla Harvey
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'42"
26
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'53"
27
Abi Smith
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1'58"
28
Elizabeth Stannard
Australia
op 2'27"
29
Lieke Nooijen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
op 2'56"
30
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 2'57"
31
Lauretta Hanson
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 3'06"
32
Kimberley Le Court de Billot
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
z.t
33
Olga Zabelinskaya
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 3'07"
34
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//SRAM Racing
op 3'13"
35
Sophie Edwards
ARA | Skip Capital
op 3'27"
36
Matilda Raynolds
Team Bridgelane
op 3'29"
37
Amber Pate
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 3'33"
38
Sophie Marr
ARA | Skip Capital
op 3'41"
39
Alexandra Manly
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 3'49"
40
Katia Ragusa
Human Powered Health
op 3'54"
41
Lucie Fityus
ARA | Skip Capital
op 3'58"
42
Grace Brown
FDJ - SUEZ
op 4'27"
43
Karin Soderqvist
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 4'31"
44
Sarah Roy
Australia
op 4'47"
45
Nina Buijsman
FDJ - SUEZ
op 5'22"
46
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
op 5'28"
47
Georgia Baker
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 5'29"
48
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
op 5'38"
49
Georgie Howe
Liv AlUla Jayco
op 5'53"
50
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 6'01"
51
Franziska Koch
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 6'44"
52
Linda Riedmann
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
op 6'50"
53
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 7'22"
54
Stina Kagevi
Team Coop - Repsol
op 8'35"
55
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Human Powered Health
op 8'36"
56
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
op 9'09"
57
Dilyxine Miermont
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 9'28"
58
Eleonora Ciabocco
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 9'30"
59
Gina Ricardo
Team Bridgelane
op 9'31"
60
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 10'54"
61
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Repsol
op 12'41"
62
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ - SUEZ
op 13'18"
63
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
op 13'43"
64
Haylee Fuller
Team Bridgelane
op 15'12"
65
Lillee Pollock
Team Bridgelane
op 15'28"
66
Kate Richardson
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 16'30"
67
Roxane Fournier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 16'35"
68
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 17'34"
69
Ilaria Sanguineti
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 17'36"
70
Elyne Roussel
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 18'06"
71
Coralie Demay
FDJ - SUEZ
op 18'40"
72
Nienke Veenhoven
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
op 19'07"
73
Alex Morrice
Canyon//SRAM Racing
z.t
74
Anastasia Carbonari
UAE Team ADQ
op 19'53"
75
Mijntje Geurts
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
op 21'04"
76
Elynor Backstedt
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 21'32"
77
Talia Appleton
Team Bridgelane
op 22'01"
78
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
op 22'32"
79
Amanda Poulsen
Team Bridgelane
op 24'11"
80
Margarita Misyurina
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 24'28"
81
Stine Dale
Team Coop - Repsol
op 27'59"
82
Keira Will
ARA | Skip Capital
op 28'00"
83
Madina Kakhkhorova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 28'57"
84
Felicity Wilson-Haffenden
Lidl - Trek Ladies
op 29'40"
85
Darcie Richards
Australia
op 32'10"
Safia Al Sayegh
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Alli Anderson
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Kristýna Burlová
DNF
Camilla Rånes Bye
Team Coop - Repsol
DNF
Sofiya Karimova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Nafosat Kozieva
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
DNF
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares