En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Santos Women's Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
13/01
Tailem Bend
Hahndorf
122.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
3u47'24"
2
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 7"
3
Grace Brown
op 59"
4
Katrin Garfoot
op 1'32"
5
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'34"
6
Emma Grant
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
7
Mikayla Harvey
Team Illuminate
op 1'38"
8
Grace Anderson
Team Illuminate
op 1'40"
9
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
10
Marlies Mejias Garcia
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
11
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
12
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'44"
13
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'46"
14
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
op 1'50"
15
Taryn Heather
z.t
16
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'53"
17
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'55"
18
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sharlotte Lucas
z.t
20
Deborah Paine
op 1'59"
21
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
z.t
22
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
op 2'01"
23
Kate McIlroy
z.t
24
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
25
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Amanda Jamieson
op 2'06"
27
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'12"
28
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
z.t
29
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'15"
30
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
31
Shayna Powless
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
op 2'20"
32
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 2'24"
33
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
op 2'29"
35
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
36
Georgia Baker
op 2'34"
37
Jessica Mundy
op 2'36"
38
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
z.t
39
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2'47"
41
Erica Clevenger
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
42
Ashlee Ankudinoff
z.t
43
Lucy Bechtel
z.t
44
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
op 2'54"
45
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3'02"
46
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'05"
47
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 3'51"
51
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
52
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
op 3'59"
53
Molly Weaver
Trek - Drops
op 4'11"
54
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 4'34"
55
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
56
Bronwyn Macgregor
op 5'12"
57
Lauretta Hanson
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 6'34"
58
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
op 13'47"
59
Margot Clyne
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
60
Kristina Clonan
z.t
61
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
62
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
z.t
63
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
z.t
65
Ella Scanlan-Bloor
op 15'52"
66
Megan Scott
op 17'14"
67
Rylee McMullen
op 18'23"
68
Georgia Whitehouse
op 18'52"
69
Gina Ricardo
op 18'36"
70
Holly Breck
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 18'38"
71
Angela Smith
z.t
72
Danielle Morshead
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
73
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 18'51"
74
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
75
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
op 18'56"
76
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
77
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
op 19'04"
78
Annasley Park
Trek - Drops
z.t
Breanna Hargrave
DNF
Serene Lee
DNF
Rippon Lydia
DNF
Katia Ragusa
BePink
DNF
Kimberley Wells
DNF
Yasue Nakahara
OTL
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares