En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
UAE Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
25/02
Bait Mohammed Bin Khalifa
Jebel Hafeet
161 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
3u38'28"
2
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
op 22"
3
Ben O'Connor
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
4
Michael Storer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Attila Valter
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
6
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Lidl - Trek
z.t
7
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 27"
8
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
op 38"
9
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Bart Lemmen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 47"
11
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 48"
12
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Max Poole
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 51"
14
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
op 59"
15
Tobias Foss
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'12"
16
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
18
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
z.t
19
Patrick Konrad
Lidl - Trek
op 1'15"
20
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'31"
21
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'38"
23
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
24
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Lidl - Trek
op 2'31"
26
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
op 2'39"
27
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'04"
28
Kevin Colleoni
Intermarché - Wanty
op 3'22"
29
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 4'12"
30
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
31
Torstein Traeen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
op 5'17"
34
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
35
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Filip Maciejuk
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'24"
39
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
z.t
40
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 6'24"
41
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 7'36"
42
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
43
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 7'39"
44
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 7'44"
45
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 8'29"
47
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
48
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty
op 8'44"
49
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
50
Andrii Ponomar
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 9'51"
51
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
52
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
53
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 9'53"
54
Loe Van Belle
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 10'26"
55
Tosh Van der Sande
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
56
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'27"
57
Andrew August
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'36"
58
Johannes Adamietz
Lotto Dstny
op 10'44"
59
Valentin Retailleau
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 11'09"
60
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 11'15"
61
Olav Kooij
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 11'35"
62
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
op 11'53"
63
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 11'57"
64
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 12'08"
65
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 12'32"
66
Rémi Cavagna
Movistar Team
op 12'34"
67
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'45"
68
Sam Welsford
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'48"
70
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 14'00"
71
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
72
Tim Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
73
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
74
Mick Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
75
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
z.t
77
Ayco Bastiaens
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
78
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
z.t
79
Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
80
Mark Stewart
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 14'06"
81
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
op 15'08"
82
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Michael Schwarzmann
Israel - Premier Tech
op 15'45"
84
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
85
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
86
Alexy Faure Prost
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
87
Gijs Van Hoecke
Intermarché - Wanty
op 16'20"
88
Gianluca Pollefliet
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 16'22"
89
Oded Kogut
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
91
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 16'36"
92
Dario Cataldo
Lidl - Trek
op 17'23"
93
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'44"
94
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
op 18'36"
95
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
96
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
97
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
98
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Movistar Team
op 20'04"
99
Jack Rootkin-Gray
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
Markel Beloki Fernandez
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
101
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
102
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
103
Timo Roosen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
104
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 21'17"
107
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
108
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
109
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
110
Milan Fretin
Cofidis
z.t
111
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
112
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Pascal Ackermann
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
114
Alessandro Monaco
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
115
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
116
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 21'29"
117
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 21'31"
118
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 22'14"
119
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
120
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
121
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 23'54"
123
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Julius van den Berg
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 24'26"
125
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
op 25'50"
126
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
127
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 25'52"
128
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 28'15"
129
Sam Bennett
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 29'43"
Kenny Elissonde
Cofidis
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares