En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
UAE Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
20/02
Hudayriat Island
Hudayriat Island
12.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
13'27"
2
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
op 2"
3
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 4"
4
Tobias Foss
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14"
5
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
op 16"
6
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
op 17"
7
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
op 19"
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
9
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 20"
10
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
op 21"
11
Ben O'Connor
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 22"
12
Tim Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 25"
13
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
14
Max Poole
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 27"
15
Rémi Cavagna
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
op 28"
17
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
18
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
19
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 32"
20
Lorenzo Milesi
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Filip Maciejuk
Bora - HansGrohe
op 34"
22
Attila Valter
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 35"
23
Mick Van Dijke
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 36"
24
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Michael Storer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
27
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
op 38"
28
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 41"
29
Loe Van Belle
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 42"
30
Bart Lemmen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
31
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
op 43"
32
Florian Stork
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
32
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Markel Beloki Fernandez
EF Education - EasyPost
op 45"
35
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 47"
36
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 48"
37
Patrick Konrad
Lidl - Trek
z.t
38
Simone Consonni
Lidl - Trek
op 49"
39
Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
40
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
41
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Movistar Team
op 50"
42
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
43
Andrew August
Ineos Grenadiers
op 51"
44
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 52"
45
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
op 53"
46
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Lidl - Trek
op 55"
47
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
48
Julius van den Berg
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 56"
49
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
z.t
50
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
op 57"
53
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58"
54
Sam Welsford
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
op 59"
56
Torstein Traeen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
57
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
58
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
59
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
z.t
60
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 1'00"
61
Oded Kogut
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
62
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
63
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'02"
64
Gijs Van Hoecke
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'03"
65
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Lidl - Trek
z.t
66
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'04"
68
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'08"
69
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'09"
71
Pascal Ackermann
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
72
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'10"
73
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1'11"
74
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
z.t
76
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
op 1'12"
77
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
78
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'13"
79
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
80
George Bennett
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'16"
81
Milan Fretin
Cofidis
z.t
82
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'17"
83
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
85
Jack Rootkin-Gray
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'18"
86
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'19"
87
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
88
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'20"
90
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'21"
91
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'22"
92
Henri Uhlig
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'23"
93
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Cofidis
z.t
94
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'24"
95
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
96
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'25"
97
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
98
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
99
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'26"
100
Tosh Van der Sande
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
101
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'27"
102
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1'28"
103
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
104
Ayco Bastiaens
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'29"
105
Alexy Faure Prost
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'30"
106
Sam Bennett
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
107
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
108
Mark Stewart
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 1'31"
109
Dario Cataldo
Lidl - Trek
op 1'32"
110
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'33"
111
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
op 1'34"
112
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'35"
113
Olav Kooij
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'36"
114
Kenny Elissonde
Cofidis
op 1'38"
115
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
116
Johannes Adamietz
Lotto Dstny
z.t
117
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
118
Davide Cimolai
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
119
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
120
Gianluca Pollefliet
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
z.t
121
Andrii Ponomar
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
122
Kevin Colleoni
Intermarché - Wanty
op 1'41"
123
Timo Roosen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
124
Valentin Retailleau
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
op 1'44"
125
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
127
Michael Schwarzmann
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'45"
128
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'48"
129
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 1'55"
130
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'57"
131
Alessandro Monaco
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
z.t
132
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 1'59"
133
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto Dstny
op 2'04"
134
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
135
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 2'27"
136
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 2'29"
137
Jakub Mareczko
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 2'38"
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares