En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Abu Dhabi Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
25/02
Qasr Al Muwaiji
Jebel Hafeet
199 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
16u00'01"
2
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 17"
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 31"
5
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45"
6
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'13"
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'18"
8
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'28"
9
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 1'29"
10
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'37"
11
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
12
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 1'51"
13
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'52"
14
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'16"
16
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'18"
17
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'28"
18
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'39"
19
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'46"
20
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'53"
21
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 3'00"
22
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
23
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
op 3'54"
24
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'58"
25
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 4'08"
26
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'30"
27
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'50"
28
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'00"
29
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'02"
31
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'33"
32
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'37"
33
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'51"
34
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'52"
36
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'54"
37
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'04"
38
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 6'05"
39
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'11"
40
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'22"
41
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 6'30"
43
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 6'31"
44
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 6'33"
45
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'36"
46
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 6'46"
47
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 6'48"
48
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'56"
49
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'21"
50
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'27"
51
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 7'30"
52
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 7'36"
53
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'15"
54
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'33"
55
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 8'53"
56
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 8'57"
57
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 9'00"
58
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 9'15"
59
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'17"
60
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'19"
61
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
op 9'22"
62
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
63
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 9'43"
64
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
op 9'45"
65
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'49"
66
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 9'55"
67
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'11"
68
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 10'16"
69
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'31"
70
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'36"
71
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'43"
72
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 11'02"
73
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'05"
74
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'09"
75
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'15"
77
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 11'18"
78
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'20"
79
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
op 11'31"
80
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 11'38"
81
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'40"
82
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 11'41"
84
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 11'59"
85
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 12'12"
86
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 12'17"
87
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'18"
88
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'22"
89
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
op 12'26"
90
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 12'33"
91
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'36"
92
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 12'50"
93
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'00"
94
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 13'01"
95
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 13'41"
96
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 13'56"
97
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 14'00"
98
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'14"
99
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'31"
100
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'40"
101
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'42"
102
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'53"
103
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 15'03"
104
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 15'08"
105
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'09"
106
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'11"
107
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'16"
108
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 15'19"
109
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 15'45"
110
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'50"
111
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 16'08"
112
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 16'13"
113
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 16'19"
114
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'34"
115
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'42"
116
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'48"
117
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 16'56"
118
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'57"
119
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 17'01"
120
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 17'09"
121
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 17'13"
122
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'14"
123
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'16"
124
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'19"
125
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 17'20"
126
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 17'23"
127
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'49"
128
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'50"
129
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 19'55"
130
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 20'46"
131
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
132
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 21'04"
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
DNF
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
DNS
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares