En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Serbie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
14/09
Pozarevac
Mionica
152.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Elia Carta
3u38'08"
2
Djordje Duric
op 24"
3
Eugene Cross
op 1'05"
4
Matic Zumer
op 1'52"
5
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
6
Martin Papanov
op 1'53"
7
Daniel Guldfur
z.t
8
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
9
Kristóf Árvai
z.t
10
Dimitar Jovanoski
z.t
11
Petar Dimitrov
op 1'55"
12
Archie Cross
z.t
13
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
14
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
15
Leo Doyle
z.t
16
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
17
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
18
Carl Jolly
z.t
19
Sam Kettlewell
op 2'06"
20
Kostantin Marinkov
z.t
21
Robert Jenko
z.t
22
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 2'07"
23
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 2'09"
24
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
25
Marko Tomic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
26
Andrei Cojanu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
27
Miha Dobravec
op 2'26"
28
Sergej Maksimovic
op 2'37"
29
Zisis Soulios
op 2'51"
30
George Skinner
z.t
31
Nikolaos Zegklis
z.t
32
Ioanis Iliadis
z.t
33
Adam Jordan
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
34
Lukás Sokolik
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
35
Gašper Otoničar
z.t
36
Marko Pavlic
z.t
37
Miran Kovačič
z.t
38
Ventsislav Venkov
z.t
39
Yoan Kolev
z.t
40
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
41
Panagiotis Xouris
op 2'57"
42
Jakub Vlcak
op 3'25"
43
Andrej Černe
Cycling Team Kranj
op 3'40"
44
Jovan Divnic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
45
Charlie Lacaille
op 3'49"
46
Fabijan Kralj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
47
Kvasina Filip
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
48
Borislav Ivanov
op 3'55"
49
Marko Stankovic
op 3'59"
50
Max Bien
Ferei-CCN Metalac
op 4'09"
51
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
op 4'54"
52
Evangelos Sarris
z.t
53
Ladislav Frolek
z.t
54
Leonard Barbu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 5'25"
55
Luka Vrhovnik
op 6'39"
56
Adam Gross
op 6'44"
57
Lachezar Angelov
op 6'54"
58
Denis Dyankov
z.t
59
Martin Marinov
op 7'37"
60
Nikolai Genov
op 7'51"
61
Peter Ochsenhofer
op 9'57"
62
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 10'42"
63
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
64
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
65
Luka Dragar
z.t
66
Andrej Galovic
z.t
67
Marko Danilovic
Ferei-CCN Metalac
z.t
68
Yordan Petrov
op 12'31"
69
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
op 17'46"
70
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
71
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
z.t
72
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
z.t
73
Maks Cvjeticanin
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
74
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
75
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
76
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
77
István Király
z.t
78
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
z.t
79
Nejc Gjura Meke
op 18'06"
80
Husein Selimovic
op 20'33"
81
Mihajlo Bolic
op 20'46"
82
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
83
Stevan Klisuric
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares