En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Serbia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
15/06
Bajina Basta
Pribojska Banja
106.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
2u52'48"
2
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
op 6"
3
Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
4
Stefan Koychev Histrov
z.t
5
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 26"
7
Dusan Rajovic
z.t
8
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
9
Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
10
Onur Balkan
z.t
11
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
12
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
13
Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
14
Milo Borisavljevic
z.t
15
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
16
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
17
Marko Danilovic
z.t
18
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
19
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
20
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
21
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
22
Serkan Balkan
z.t
23
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
24
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
25
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
26
Emil Dima
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
27
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
28
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
29
Kemal Kucukbay
z.t
30
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
31
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
32
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
33
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
34
Daniel Moricz
op 1'10"
35
Viktor Filutas
z.t
36
Antonio Barac
z.t
37
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
38
Jose Mojica
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
39
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
40
Primoz Obal
z.t
41
Velizar Furlanski
z.t
42
Jovan Zekavica
op 1'26"
43
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
44
Dejan Maric
z.t
45
Marcel Neuhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
46
Burak Abay
op 1'40"
47
Marko Stankovic
z.t
48
Dusan Kalaba
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
49
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
z.t
50
Fethi Acar
op 1'53"
51
Andreas Keuser
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
op 1'55"
52
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
op 2'04"
53
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
54
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
55
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
56
Recep Ünalan
z.t
57
Enes Talha Ay
z.t
58
Miraç Kal
z.t
59
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 2'18"
60
Jovan Rajkovic
op 2'34"
61
Luka Pajek
op 2'42"
62
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
GM Europa Ovini
op 3'02"
63
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
64
Mario Suchev
op 3'23"
65
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
op 26"
66
Nedzad Mahmic
op 3'29"
67
Bence Loki
z.t
68
Nicola Andrei Barbu
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
69
Plamen Dimov
z.t
70
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 3'37"
71
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
72
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
73
Konrad Tomasiak
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
op 3'46"
74
Aleksa Crncevic
op 4'14"
75
Ernad Beganovic
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
op 4'50"
76
Nikolai Genov
op 5'05"
77
Ivan Azhi
z.t
78
Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
op 5'59"
79
Milan Dragojevic
op 7'17"
80
Isak Unal
op 8'00"
81
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Wilier
op 8'12"
82
Istvan Molnar
op 9'19"
83
Matic Veber
op 10'33"
84
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
85
Elvedin Catovic
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
86
Miha Poljanec
op 11'43"
87
Fethullah Köse
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
88
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
89
Sabri Yildirim
z.t
90
Dusan Hajdinjak
op 16'17"
91
Goran Antonijevic
z.t
92
Vedat Koc
z.t
93
Yordan Andreev
z.t
94
Dario Nimcevic
z.t
95
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
96
Miloje Bazalac
z.t
97
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
98
Franjo Prepadnik
z.t
99
Zoltan Ruttkay
z.t
100
Mihail Mihaylov
z.t
101
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
102
Jure Barat
z.t
103
Adriyan Beev
z.t
104
Andrej Galovic
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
105
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
106
Mark Zathureczky
z.t
107
József Hartmann
z.t
108
Péter Varga
z.t
109
Patrick Komel
z.t
110
Martin Kranyc
z.t
Muhamed Liha
DNF
Mate Mogyorosi
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares