En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Baby Giro
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
12/06
Perugia
Gaiole in Chianti
156 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
19u15'11"
2
Pierre Paolo Penasa
op 43"
3
Matteo Di Serafino
op 2'12"
4
Davide Villella
op 2'17"
5
Nicola Gaffurini
op 2'31"
6
Fabio Aru
op 2'41"
7
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
op 3'03"
8
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
op 3'24"
9
Matteo Ciavatta
op 3'47"
10
Daniel Abreu
op 4'03"
11
Gennadiy Tatarinov
op 4'14"
12
Patrick Facchini
op 4'16"
13
Donato De Ieso
op 4'37"
14
Davide Formolo
op 4'38"
15
Edoardo Zardini
op 4'41"
16
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
op 4'42"
17
Roberto Giacobazzi
op 5'38"
18
Sergei Chernetski
Itera-Katusha
op 5'53"
19
Lorenzo Di Remigio
op 6'07"
20
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 6'29"
21
Ricardo Pichetta
op 6'30"
22
Stanislau Bazhkou
op 6'38"
23
Mantas Bliakevicius
op 7'13"
24
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
op 7'26"
25
Diego Rosa
op 9'23"
26
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
op 10'59"
27
Alessio Camilli
op 11'58"
28
Miras Bederbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 13'00"
29
Mario Sgrinzato
op 13'14"
30
Pietro Tedesco
op 13'53"
31
Larry Warbasse
op 15'30"
32
Enrico Barbin
op 16'40"
33
Federico Politano
op 17'06"
34
Antonio Merolese
op 17'23"
35
Matteo Busato
op 19'20"
36
Devid Tintori
op 19'49"
37
Mirko Ulivieri
op 20'14"
38
Simone Antonini
op 22'14"
39
Matthias Krizek
op 22'26"
40
Michele Foppoli
op 23'01"
41
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
op 26'11"
42
Arman Kamyshev
Continental Team Astana
op 26'52"
43
Giuseppe Brovelli
op 26'53"
44
Antonino Puccio
op 27'09"
45
Graziano Di Luca
op 27'14"
46
Diego Zanco
op 27'25"
47
Andrea Vaccher
op 27'43"
48
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Itera-Katusha
op 28'23"
49
Michele Gazzarra
op 30'18"
50
Jakub Novak
op 31'04"
51
Matteo Mammini
op 31'32"
52
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
op 31'52"
53
Davide Censori
op 32'15"
54
Marco Cardinali
op 32'30"
55
Stefano Di Carlo
op 33'15"
56
Mirko Puccioni
op 33'37"
57
Giuseppe Conversano
op 33'56"
58
Nicola Boem
op 34'15"
59
Yonathan Salinas
op 35'21"
60
Vitali Brychak
op 39'03"
61
Matthew George Woods
op 39'16"
62
Thomas Pinaglia
op 39'30"
63
Marco Prodigioso
op 40'49"
64
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
op 44'05"
65
Jesper Asselman
Raiko Stölting
op 45'39"
66
Alberto Cecchin
op 46'00"
67
Attilio Nichele
op 46'42"
68
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 46'51"
69
Matteo Collodel
op 47'18"
70
Isaia Modena
op 49'40"
71
Mattia Moresco
op 52'52"
72
Alfio Locatelli
op 53'11"
73
Luca Flumian Dugani
op 54'52"
74
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
op 55'46"
75
Siarhei Papok
op 55'59"
76
Marco Tizza
op 56'33"
77
Ivan Balykin
op 57'35"
78
Gianfranco Zilioli
op 59'04"
79
Emanuel Piaskowy
op 59'54"
80
Raffaele Bacci
op 59'57"
81
Dominik Oborski
op 1u00'05"
82
Stefano Corino
op 1u00'50"
83
Andrea Manfredi
op 1u01'02"
84
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team
op 1u01'34"
85
Massimo Coledan
op 1u02'09"
86
Norman Falco
op 1u03'05"
87
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
op 1u04'42"
88
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
op 1u05'15"
89
Eugenio Bani
op 1u06'22"
90
Gianluca Leonardi
op 1u08'12"
91
Mirko Trosino
op 1u09'38"
92
Eugeny Zhupa
op 1u09'46"
93
Alfonso Fiorenza
op 1u10'45"
94
Mattia Pozzo
op 1u11'35"
95
Sebastiano Dal Cappello
op 1u12'06"
96
Francesco Flora
op 1u12'13"
97
Michel Fruzzetti
op 1u14'56"
98
Peter Koning
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 1u15'06"
99
Paolo Simion
op 1u16'49"
100
Pietro Osele
op 1u17'47"
101
Claudio De Benedictis
op 1u18'42"
102
Wouter Wippert
op 1u20'07"
103
Michael Guastini
op 1u20'32"
104
Davide Gomirato
op 1u20'43"
105
Franco Pizzingrilli
op 1u22'44"
106
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
op 1u23'43"
107
Marco Benfatto
op 1u24'19"
108
Alessio Vescovo
op 1u24'21"
109
Dario Mantelli
op 1u24'38"
110
Nicolò Rocchi
op 1u24'42"
111
Daniele Cavasin
op 1u25'02"
112
Alessandro Riccardi
op 1u25'18"
113
Paolo Tedone
op 1u25'28"
114
Michele Viola
op 1u26'55"
115
Elmar Reinders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
op 1u31'57"
116
Nakya Traversi
op 1u36'03"
117
Giorgio Favaretto
op 1u36'31"
118
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
op 1u36'56"
119
Andrea Zanetti
op 1u41'36"
120
Samuele Anichini
op 1u43'16"
121
Marco Zamparella
op 1u44'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares