En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
19/04
Fort Bayard
Fort Bayard
120.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Chloe Dygert
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
3u41'32"
2
Emma White
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
3
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
4
Kirsti Lay
Rally Cycling Women
op 4"
5
Katie Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Leah Thomas
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Lily Williams
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
8
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
9
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
Swapit Agolico
z.t
10
Jasmin Duehring
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
11
Edwige Pitel
z.t
12
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
z.t
13
Brenda Santoyo
z.t
14
Shayna Powless
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
15
Allie Dragoo
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
16
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
17
Erica Clevenger
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
18
Abigail Mickey
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
19
Yeny Lorena Colmenares
z.t
20
Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas
Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling
z.t
21
Andrea Ramírez
Swapit Agolico
z.t
22
Maria José Vargas
Swapit Agolico
z.t
23
Ana María Hernandez
z.t
24
Anet Barrera Esparza
Swapit Agolico
z.t
25
Emma Lujan
z.t
26
Lori Nedescu
z.t
27
Serika Guluma Ortiz
z.t
28
Manuela Escobar
z.t
29
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
30
Angie Sanabria
z.t
31
Elizabeth Banks
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Gillian Ellsay
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
33
Jennifer Luebke
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
34
Lauren Hall
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Justine Barrow
z.t
36
Deborah Paine
z.t
37
Valentina Scandolara
op 1'40"
38
Stefanie Sydlik
z.t
39
Jessica Cerra
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 2'41"
40
Kristina Vrouwenvelder
op 4'13"
41
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 5'46"
42
Erika Haydee Varela Huerta
z.t
43
Julyn Aguila
op 6'59"
44
Amber Pierce
z.t
45
Renata Bucher
op 7'10"
46
Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano
z.t
47
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Swapit Agolico
op 9'43"
48
Tarah Cole
Hagens Berman / Supermint
op 12'55"
49
Emily Rodger
op 26'22"
50
Kasey Mcevoy
op 36'45"
Lauretta Hanson
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Caitlin Laroche
DNF
Verónica Leal Balderas
DNF
Ellie Wood
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares