En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
19/04
Silver City
Whitewater Mesa
109.9 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
3u16'08"
2
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Sara Bergen
Rally Cycling
z.t
4
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
6
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
9
Lindsay Bayer
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
10
Julie Emmerman
z.t
11
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
12
Emma Grant
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
13
Megan Alderete
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
14
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
15
Stefanie Sydlik
z.t
16
Erica Clevenger
z.t
17
Alison Tetrick
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Katie Donovan
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Melinda Mccutcheon
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
op 7"
20
Elizabeth Williams
op 30"
21
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
22
Abigail Mickey
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
23
Lex Albrecht
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
24
Lindsay Myers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
25
Verónica Leal Balderas
z.t
26
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
z.t
27
Marie-Soleil Blais
z.t
28
Gillian Ellsay
Colavita/Bianchi
op 44"
29
Breanne Nalder
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Miriam Brouwer
z.t
31
Emma White
Rally Cycling
z.t
32
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 48"
33
Margot Clyne
op 51"
34
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
35
Tarah Cole
z.t
36
Emily Jordan
z.t
37
Karlee Gendron
op 1'02"
38
Andrea Thomas
op 1'57"
39
Caitlin Laroche
Rally Cycling
z.t
40
Lori Nedescu
z.t
41
Beth Ann Orton
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
42
Shayna Powless
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
43
Kat Salthouse
z.t
44
Nicolle Bruderer Cofino
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
45
Jamie Gilgen
z.t
46
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 2'21"
47
Julyn Aguila
z.t
48
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
z.t
49
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
50
Sally Aston
op 3'10"
51
Maureen McAuliffe
z.t
52
Holly Breck
Sho - Air Twenty20
op 3'12"
53
Erica Zaveta
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'19"
54
Illi Gardner
op 4'09"
55
Lauretta Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 4'58"
56
Lauren Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Amber Pierce
Colavita/Bianchi
z.t
58
Amy Benner
Rally Cycling
op 5'31"
59
Allison Beveridge
Rally Cycling
z.t
60
Aliya Traficante
z.t
61
Kendelle Hodges
Colavita/Bianchi
op 6'39"
62
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
op 7'27"
63
Astrid Gassner
Colavita/Bianchi
op 8'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares