En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Strade Bianche
Resultats
1
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
3u44'45"
2
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5"
4
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 8"
5
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
op 9"
6
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 12"
7
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
op 18"
8
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
op 36"
9
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'06"
10
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
11
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'09"
12
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 1'16"
13
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 1'21"
15
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'24"
16
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 1'25"
17
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
18
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 1'46"
19
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 1'49"
20
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 1'54"
21
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
22
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'01"
23
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 2'04"
24
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink Cogeas
op 2'05"
25
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'06"
26
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 2'08"
27
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 2'13"
28
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'17"
29
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'22"
30
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'37"
31
Carmen McNellis Small
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'56"
32
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
33
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'00"
34
Ingrid Drexel
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
35
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
z.t
36
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
37
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'14"
38
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
39
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
op 3'29"
40
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
op 3'43"
41
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
op 4'13"
42
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
43
Rozanne Slik
Team Sunweb
op 5'08"
44
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
45
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Astana Women's Team
op 7'32"
46
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
op 7'38"
47
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 8'06"
48
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
op 8'27"
49
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
op 8'30"
50
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 8'33"
51
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'41"
52
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 8'47"
53
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
54
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
op 8'52"
55
Anna Plichta
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
57
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
op 8'57"
58
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 9'00"
59
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9'08"
60
Simona Bortolotti
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 9'40"
61
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 10'49"
62
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 10'50"
63
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
64
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
z.t
65
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
op 10'52"
66
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
67
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
z.t
68
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
69
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 10'57"
70
Roxane Knetemann
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 11'06"
71
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 11'25"
72
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 12'09"
73
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
op 12'23"
74
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13'15"
75
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
op 15'30"
76
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
z.t
77
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
op 15'59"
78
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
79
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 16'32"
80
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 17'19"
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Vania Canvelli
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
DNF
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Antri Christoforou
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Heather Fischer
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
DNF
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Ilona Hoeksma
Hitec Products
DNF
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
DNF
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
DNF
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
DNF
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
DNF
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Hannah Payton
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
DNF
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
DNF
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares