En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche (WE)
Resultats
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u30'13"
2
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 3"
3
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 13"
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'04"
5
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'07"
6
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
7
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
op 1'13"
8
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'17"
9
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
op 1'21"
10
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
11
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'23"
12
Jolanda Neff
Servetto Footon
z.t
13
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
op 1'29"
14
Dani King-Rowe
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'32"
16
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
op 1'36"
17
Shelley Olds
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 1'45"
18
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'19"
19
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
20
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
21
Flavia Oliveira
Lensworld - Zannata
op 3'29"
22
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 3'33"
25
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 3'35"
26
Elizabeth Williams
Orica - Ais
op 3'37"
27
Lauren Komanski
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
28
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
29
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
op 3'41"
30
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
z.t
31
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
32
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
op 3'44"
33
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 3'45"
34
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
op 3'51"
35
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'07"
36
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 4'16"
37
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 4'38"
38
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
op 5'37"
39
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
40
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
op 5'40"
41
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
op 6'17"
42
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
43
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
44
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'15"
46
Ingrid Drexel
Astana Women's Team
op 8'30"
47
Amélie Rivat
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 13'38"
48
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 14'00"
49
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
51
Rachel Neylan
Orica - Ais
op 14'03"
52
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
z.t
53
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
54
Anisha Vekemans
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
55
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen
Hitec Products
op 14'09"
56
Julie Leth
Hitec Products
z.t
57
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 14'12"
58
Soraya Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 14'14"
59
Irene Bitto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
Lex Albrecht
BePink
DNF
Bethany Ann Allen
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Monia Baccaille
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Michela Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
DNF
Nicole Brändli
Servetto Footon
DNF
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Emily Collins
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ana Maria Covrig
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nicole Dal Santo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Anabelle Dreville
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Nina Gulino
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Janicke Gunvaldsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Monika Kiraly
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Oxana Kozonchuk
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Lija Laizane
Servetto Footon
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
DNF
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Sara Olsson
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Michela Pavin
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Lenore Pipes
BePink
DNF
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto Footon
DNF
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Katia Ragusa
Servetto Footon
DNF
Greta Richioud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Sari Saarelainen
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
DNF
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Carlee Taylor
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Inpa - Bianchi
DNF
Jessie Walker
Servetto Footon
DNF
Molly Weaver
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares