En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Riga Grand prix
Resultats
1
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
4u23'39"
2
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 1'28"
3
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
4
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
5
Toms Skujins
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
6
Simon Galle
op 2'11"
7
Silver Schultz
z.t
8
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 3'48"
9
Sami Tiainen
z.t
10
Sander Maasing
z.t
11
Artis Pujats
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
12
Jörgen Matt
z.t
13
Rihards Bartusevics
z.t
14
Peeter Pruus
op 3'52"
15
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 5'25"
16
Matti Manninen
op 8'58"
17
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
18
Janek Tombak
z.t
19
Karlo Aia
z.t
20
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
21
Henri Järvinen
z.t
22
Peter Carlsson
z.t
23
Timmo Jeret
z.t
24
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
25
Olegs Melehs
z.t
26
Martin Laas
op 9'54"
27
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
28
Andrei Sakalou
op 9'56"
29
Anti Arumägi
z.t
30
Uldis Reiters
op 9'58"
31
Mihkel Raim
op 10'06"
32
Jussi Eskelinen
op 10'07"
33
Sandis Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 10'38"
34
Raivis Ritums
op 12'33"
35
Siarhei Artsimovich
z.t
36
Peeter Tarvis
z.t
37
Kristian Neemela
z.t
38
Janari-Joel Jõessar
z.t
39
Vahur Valvas
op 16'20"
40
Martins Jirgensons
z.t
41
Jarkko Niemi
z.t
42
Kristjan Kelk
z.t
43
Kalle Laanterä
z.t
44
Andris Ponomarenko
z.t
45
Viesturs Lejins
z.t
46
Ihar Mytsko
z.t
47
Isak Lundgren
z.t
48
Endrik Puntso
z.t
49
Normunds Beika
z.t
50
Tuomas Lensu
z.t
51
Mikko Partanen
op 16'24"
52
Aliaksandr Piasetski
z.t
53
Mikhel Ronimois
op 16'28"
54
Ivo Suur
z.t
55
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
z.t
56
Steven Puhm
z.t
57
Ivo Vilumovs
z.t
58
Siim Jalakas
z.t
59
Villu Jogi
z.t
2012
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares