En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
20 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego
Resultats
1
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
3u48'12"
2
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
z.t
3
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
4
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
5
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
z.t
6
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
z.t
7
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
z.t
8
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
z.t
9
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
z.t
10
Tobiasz Pawlak
Team Hurom
z.t
11
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
z.t
12
Hynek Palicka
z.t
13
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
14
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
op 15"
15
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
op 22"
16
Jiri Petrus
op 24"
17
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 26"
18
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 32"
19
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
op 37"
20
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
op 1'42"
21
Adrian Honkisz
op 7'59"
22
Mikolaj Konieczny
op 8'01"
23
Sebastian Matusiak
op 8'04"
24
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
25
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
26
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
27
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
28
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
David Andrle
DNF
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Sebastian Borowski
DNF
Jonas Brezina
DNF
Tomas Capek
DNF
Wojciech Ceniuch
DNF
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Karol Domagalski
Team Hurom
DNF
Jan Fijak
DNF
Pawel Franczak
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Author
DNF
Mateusz Jakubasz
DNF
Pawel Kasprzyk
DNF
Kacper Kistowski
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Martin Kohout
DNF
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
DNF
Adrian Krupa
DNF
Jozef Mank
DNF
Bartosz Marek
DNF
Jan Miazga
DNF
Piotr Mierzynski
DNF
Adam Nocen
DNF
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
DNF
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
DNF
Kacper Poltorak
DNF
Mateusz Pomaski
DNF
Michal Pustula
DNF
Jakub Scibior
DNF
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Adrian Teklinski
DNF
Jakub Tryc
DNF
Sergio Tu
CCC Development Team
DNF
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
DNF
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF
Bartlomiej Zablocki
DNF
Krystian Ragus
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares