En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Mersin
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
20/04
Anamur
Yanisli
132.7 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
3u26'16"
2
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
op 27"
3
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'18"
4
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
op 1'22"
5
Anatolii Budiak
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 1'23"
6
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'33"
7
Stanimir Cholakov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 3'01"
8
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 4'41"
9
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
op 10'46"
10
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
op 10'50"
11
Kemal Kucukbay
op 10'51"
12
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
13
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
op 10'53"
14
João Almeida
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 11'02"
15
Anton Moruha
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 12'22"
16
Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
17
Cebrail Seker
z.t
18
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 12'26"
19
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
op 13'03"
20
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 13'14"
21
Mykyta Zubenko
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
22
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Cappadocia Cycling Team
op 14'16"
23
Giorgi Nareklishvili
z.t
24
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
25
Mustafa Koklu
z.t
26
Fethi Acar
z.t
27
Abdulkadir Kelleci
z.t
28
Ilya Gorbushin
Astana City
z.t
29
Mehdi Tigrine
z.t
30
Rinat Udod
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
31
Burak Abay
op 14'36"
32
Serkan Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
op 15'25"
33
Yurii Shumilov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
34
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 15'47"
35
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
z.t
36
Jose Daniel Viejo
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 17'37"
37
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
op 17'38"
38
Mehmet Can Balci
op 19'50"
39
Mahammad Alakbarov
z.t
40
Cengiz GÜner
z.t
41
Emin KoÇan
z.t
42
Rahmican Balci
z.t
43
Mihail Mihaylov
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 19'51"
44
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
45
Roman Seliversov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
46
Onur Turgut
z.t
47
Mohammad Pouresmaeil
z.t
48
Ismail Geçim
op 23'36"
49
Giorgi Suvadoglu
op 24'48"
50
Yordan Andreev
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
51
Alihan Demirbag
op 24'54"
52
Sinan Kartal
op 25'15"
53
Furkan Eryigit
op 25'53"
54
Tayyip Uz
op 25'54"
55
Cemal Alkan
op 26'47"
56
Ismail Cavusoglu
op 27'21"
57
Siros Hashemzadeh
z.t
58
Jamshid Qasymov
z.t
59
Sulkhan Akhmaevi
op 28'15"
60
Oguzhan Ermis
Salcano Cappadocia Cycling Team
op 30'07"
61
Halil Ibrahim Dilek
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
62
Adil Deniz Karacagil
op 32'45"
63
Duran Akbas
op 34'08"
64
Edgar Stepanyan
op 35'47"
65
Beka Nareklishvili
z.t
66
Niyazi Talha Özdemir
op 36'56"
67
Eyüp Durgun
op 37'30"
68
Rasim Reis
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
69
Muhammet Sentürk
op 38'44"
70
Ercüment Boran
op 38'45"
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares