En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
18/05
Moss
Sarpsborg
175 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12u08'25"
2
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1"
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17"
5
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 18"
7
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
8
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
op 20"
9
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
10
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
11
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Joker Icopal
z.t
12
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 21"
13
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
14
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
15
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
16
Andreas Vangstad
Joker Icopal
z.t
17
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
18
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
19
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24"
20
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
21
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Niklas Larsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
24
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
25
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
26
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
27
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
28
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
29
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
30
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
31
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
32
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
35
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
36
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
39
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
40
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
41
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
43
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
45
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
46
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
48
Jesper Schultz
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
49
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
50
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
51
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
53
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
54
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
57
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 38"
60
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 39"
61
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Icopal
op 47"
62
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 49"
63
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 51"
64
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
65
Sergio Torres
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 53"
66
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 58"
67
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'06"
68
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
69
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
op 1'10"
70
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'20"
71
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'27"
72
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'35"
73
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 1'39"
74
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
75
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 1'47"
76
Anders Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 1'53"
77
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 1'54"
78
Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
79
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'57"
81
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'03"
82
Torkil Veyhe
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'16"
83
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'23"
84
Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'33"
85
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'43"
86
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 2'49"
87
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'01"
88
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 3'38"
89
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'21"
90
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'32"
91
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 4'36"
92
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'46"
93
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
op 4'48"
94
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'57"
95
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'01"
96
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'16"
97
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 5'47"
98
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'56"
99
Andrew Leigh
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'00"
100
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'50"
101
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Virtu Cycling
op 6'53"
102
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 7'07"
103
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'53"
104
Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
op 7'57"
105
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'11"
106
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
op 8'44"
107
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'23"
108
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 9'43"
109
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
110
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
111
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 10'24"
112
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 10'38"
113
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'09"
114
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 15'03"
115
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 15'11"
116
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 19'20"
117
Kristian Kulset
op 20'05"
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares