En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
19/05
Kragerø
Rjukan
211 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
5u17'00"
2
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 46"
3
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
4
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
8
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
10
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'08"
12
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
13
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Roland Thalmann
Team Roth
z.t
16
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
17
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
z.t
18
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
19
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
20
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
22
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
23
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
25
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
op 1'13"
26
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 2'02"
27
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
op 2'15"
28
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
op 3'18"
29
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
30
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
z.t
33
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
34
Tobias Foss
z.t
35
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
36
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
37
Lennard Kämna
Stölting Service Group
z.t
38
Njal Eivind Kleiven
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
39
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
40
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
41
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
42
Jonas Abrahamsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
43
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
44
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
z.t
46
Gerald Ciolek
Stölting Service Group
z.t
47
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 3'22"
48
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'53"
49
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 4'49"
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'32"
52
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
53
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 6'00"
54
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 7'28"
55
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 8'03"
56
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
57
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 8'53"
58
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
59
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
61
Aimé Degendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 9'48"
63
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
64
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
op 12'49"
66
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
67
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
Frank Pasche
Team Roth
z.t
69
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
op 13'15"
70
Tom Scully
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
71
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
72
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
73
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
74
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
75
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
76
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
77
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
81
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
82
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
83
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
85
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
86
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
op 17'23"
87
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
88
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
z.t
89
Andreas Erland
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
90
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
z.t
91
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
92
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
93
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
95
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
96
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
97
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
98
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
99
Bjørnar Vevatne Overland
Team Fixit.no
z.t
100
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
101
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
102
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
104
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
105
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
106
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
107
Herman Dahl
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
108
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
109
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
110
Marius André Hafsas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
111
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
z.t
112
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
113
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 19'06"
114
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
115
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
116
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 21'32"
117
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
op 27'01"
118
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
z.t
119
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexander Gingsjö
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares