En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde de l'Isard
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
01/10
Saint-Aventi
Guzet Neige
131 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
12u16'45"
2
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'33"
3
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 3'54"
4
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
op 6'19"
5
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
op 7'42"
6
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 10'12"
7
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 10'16"
8
Fernando Tercero Lopez
op 11'30"
9
Mathys Rondel
op 12'41"
10
David Dominguez Vilchez
op 16'48"
11
Quentin Cowan
op 16'59"
12
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 17'19"
13
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 17'24"
14
Baptiste Huyet
op 18'30"
15
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 20'47"
16
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 21'18"
17
Aaron Van Der Beken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 21'19"
18
Douglas Tyler Hannay
op 23'56"
19
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 24'13"
20
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 24'15"
21
Adrien Maire
op 24'41"
22
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 26'01"
23
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 27'15"
24
Leo Gullickson
op 29'31"
25
Dylan Westley
op 29'39"
26
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
op 30'36"
27
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 31'01"
28
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 31'40"
29
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 32'51"
30
Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez
op 33'44"
31
Killian Verschuren
op 34'52"
32
Brieuc Rolland
op 35'45"
33
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 36'12"
34
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 36'32"
35
Nicolas Breuillard
op 36'42"
36
Benjamin Marais
op 36'44"
37
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 37'03"
38
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 37'55"
39
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 38'50"
40
Ramon Fernandez Cuesta
op 39'18"
41
Alessio Cialone
op 39'26"
42
Nolann Mahoudo
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 39'30"
43
Joris Chaussinand
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 39'50"
44
Artus Jaladeau
op 39'51"
45
Dylan Jimenez Arias
op 40'34"
46
Lucas Beneteau
op 41'10"
47
Kieran Haug
op 42'02"
48
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 42'05"
49
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
op 44'15"
50
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
op 44'35"
51
Cédric Van Raemdonck
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 45'17"
52
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 45'45"
53
Théo Laurans
op 46'06"
54
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 46'44"
55
Quentin Bourg
op 47'03"
56
Tobias Klein
op 48'29"
57
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
op 48'37"
58
Bastien Leturgie
op 49'10"
59
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
op 49'16"
60
Jerome Raus
op 50'21"
61
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 51'01"
62
Antonio Nieto Sanchez
op 51'14"
63
David Ruvalcaba Reyes
op 51'30"
64
Antonio Gonzalez Torres
op 51'43"
65
Noé Ury
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 53'33"
66
Nicolas Rousset Favier
op 54'04"
67
Cole Lewis
op 54'19"
68
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 56'23"
69
Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana
op 56'55"
70
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 58'13"
71
Henri François Haquin Renard
op 58'46"
72
Victor Jean
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 58'58"
73
Jules Jalabert
op 1u01'08"
74
Maxime Jolly
op 1u01'09"
75
Alexander White
op 1u02'01"
76
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1u02'34"
77
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 1u02'49"
78
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 1u02'51"
79
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
op 1u05'11"
80
Lars Van Ryckeghem
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1u07'41"
81
Lucas Guille
op 1u07'48"
82
Natxo Gonzalez Martinez
op 1u07'54"
83
Edvin Lovidius
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
op 1u10'34"
84
Lucas Bourgoyne
op 1u12'42"
85
Corentin Devroute
op 1u15'44"
86
Hugo Romeo
op 1u16'35"
87
Léo Kraemer
op 1u23'34"
88
Jeremy Millo
op 1u25'52"
89
Enrique Esquerra Azcona
op 1u28'49"
90
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
op 1u29'34"
91
Matthieu Lavignac
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
op 1u33'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares