En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ladies Tour of Norway
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
15/08
Drøbak
Halden
141.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
14u46'31"
2
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
op 39"
3
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 50"
4
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 54"
5
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 58"
6
Rachel Neylan
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'00"
7
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'13"
8
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 1'22"
9
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
10
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
op 1'24"
11
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'25"
12
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 1'27"
13
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
op 1'40"
14
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
15
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'49"
16
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1'51"
17
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
op 1'56"
18
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
z.t
19
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'30"
20
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'53"
21
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
op 3'09"
22
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 3'18"
23
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'23"
24
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
op 3'34"
25
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Urska Pintar
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 4'06"
27
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 4'21"
28
Vita Heine
Norway
z.t
29
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 5'03"
30
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 5'15"
31
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 5'23"
32
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
op 6'26"
33
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
op 6'30"
34
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 6'43"
35
Mie Ottestad
Norway
z.t
36
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
37
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 6'46"
38
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
op 6'55"
39
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
op 7'02"
40
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
op 7'52"
41
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
op 8'15"
42
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 8'17"
43
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 9'08"
44
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
op 9'34"
45
Wilma Olausson
Team DSM
op 10'03"
46
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 10'08"
47
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
49
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
op 10'36"
50
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
op 10'56"
51
Ingrid Lorvik
Norway
op 11'09"
52
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11'12"
53
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 11'14"
54
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
op 11'50"
55
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 11'57"
56
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
op 12'07"
57
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 12'35"
58
Amelie Lutro
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 14'22"
59
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 14'48"
60
Tiril Jørgensen
Norway
op 14'58"
61
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
op 15'39"
62
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
op 15'50"
63
Birgitte Andersen Nilssen
Norway
op 16'26"
64
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 16'46"
65
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 16'52"
66
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 16'57"
67
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 17'07"
68
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
op 17'11"
69
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 17'22"
70
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
op 18'13"
71
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 18'21"
72
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 18'59"
73
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 21'21"
74
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 21'30"
75
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 21'38"
76
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 21'49"
77
Magdalene Lind
Norway
op 21'52"
78
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 21'58"
79
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 22'01"
80
Rossella Ratto
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 22'21"
81
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 23'13"
82
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
op 24'10"
83
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 25'09"
84
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 25'52"
85
Elise Marie Olsen
Drops - Le Col
op 26'36"
86
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 27'41"
87
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 27'44"
88
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 28'19"
89
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
op 28'27"
90
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
op 29'27"
91
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
z.t
92
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 30'12"
93
Anna Christian
Drops - Le Col
op 30'24"
94
Ann Helen Olsen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 32'16"
95
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 35'15"
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Rotem Gafinovitz
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNS
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
DNS
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNS
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares