En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
BeNe Ladies Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
15/07
Sint-Laureins
Sint-Laureins
10.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Marianne Vos
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
6u01'43"
2
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
op 8"
3
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 30"
4
Moniek Tenniglo
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 40"
5
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 41"
6
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
op 48"
7
Elinor Barker
op 49"
8
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 51"
9
Frida Knutsson
op 1'00"
10
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products
op 1'02"
11
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 1'03"
12
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 1'04"
13
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'05"
14
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'07"
15
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
op 1'18"
16
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
op 1'20"
17
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
op 1'22"
18
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
op 1'25"
19
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'32"
20
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 1'35"
21
Lenny Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
22
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
op 1'36"
23
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 1'38"
24
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'39"
25
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Kuota
op 1'40"
26
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 1'42"
27
Valerie Demey
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'45"
28
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'47"
29
Kelly Van den Steen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'56"
30
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
31
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'00"
32
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
z.t
33
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'01"
34
Nathalie Verschelden
Lensworld - Kuota
op 2'02"
35
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
op 2'08"
36
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
op 2'09"
37
Loes Sels
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
z.t
38
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
op 2'15"
39
Julia Karlsson
z.t
40
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'16"
41
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
op 2'18"
42
Laura Vainionpää
op 2'21"
43
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 2'24"
44
Margot Dutour
op 2'28"
45
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 2'34"
46
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 2'35"
47
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
op 2'36"
48
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
z.t
49
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 2'38"
50
Aurore Verhoeven
z.t
51
Lindy van Anrooij
op 2'40"
52
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 2'50"
53
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
op 3'26"
54
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 3'33"
55
Birgitte Ravndal
op 3'39"
56
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'37"
57
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 6'11"
58
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 6'24"
59
Nicole Steigenga
op 6'35"
60
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 6'36"
61
Judith Bloem
op 6'40"
62
Claudia Jongerius
op 6'43"
63
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
op 6'45"
64
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 6'51"
65
Pauline Allin
op 6'57"
66
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Kuota
op 6'58"
67
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 7'02"
68
Alana Castrique
op 7'10"
69
Lensy Debboudt
op 7'11"
70
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
op 7'14"
71
Lucy Shaw
Drops Cycling Team
op 7'16"
72
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
73
Simone De Vries
op 7'19"
74
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'20"
75
Julie Solvang
op 7'24"
76
Guusje Waalboer
op 7'34"
77
Vibeke Lystad
op 7'37"
78
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'39"
79
Kirsti Ruud
op 7'40"
80
Céline Van Houtum
op 7'42"
81
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Hitec Products
op 7'52"
82
Genevieve Whitson
op 7'53"
83
Sara Olsson
op 7'59"
84
Mieke Docx
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 8'05"
85
Liisa Ehrberg
op 8'08"
86
Emmy Thelberg
op 8'19"
87
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 8'32"
88
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 8'43"
89
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'51"
90
Alexandra Nessmar
op 10'32"
91
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 10'41"
92
Jeanette Arbjörk
z.t
93
Steffy Van den Haute
op 10'47"
94
Marjolaine Bazin
SAS - Macogep
op 10'49"
95
Lotte Rotman
op 10'52"
96
Claire Faber
op 11'11"
97
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
op 11'19"
98
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
op 11'27"
99
Jinse Peeters
op 11'33"
100
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
101
Emmy Andersson
op 12'06"
102
Sarah Michielsen-Stevens
op 12'22"
103
Ditte Lenseclaes
op 12'46"
104
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 13'03"
105
Estefania Pilz
op 13'11"
106
Antonia Gröndahl
op 17'37"
107
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 17'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares