En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Women's Tour
Canyon - Sram Racing
1
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
2
Hannah Barnes
3
Alice Barnes -Wood
4
Alena Amialiusik
5
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
6
Lisa Klein
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
11
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
12
Amalie Dideriksen
13
Jip van den Bos
DNF rit 4
14
Christine Majerus
15
Amy Pieters
16
Anna Plichta
DNF rit 5
Team Sunweb
21
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
22
Lucinda Brand
23
Leah Kirchmann
24
Julia Soek
DNF rit 5
25
Floortje Mackaij
26
Ellen van Dijk
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
31
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
32
Ann-Sophie Duyck
DNS rit 4
33
Nicole Hanselmann
34
Clara Koppenburg
35
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
36
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
41
Roxane Fournier
42
Coralie Demay
43
Eugénie Duval
44
Lauren Kitchen
45
Moniek Tenniglo
46
Rozanne Slik
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
51
Lisa Brennauer
52
Kate Archibald
DNF rit 2
53
Annette Edmondson
54
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
55
Elisa Longo Borghini
56
Kirsten Wild
Cyclance Pro Cycling
61
Giorgia Bronzini
62
Jelena Eric
63
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
DNF rit 5
64
Rossella Ratto
65
Lauren Stephens
66
Marta Tagliaferro
Mitchelton - Scott
71
Jolien D'Hoore
DNF rit 5
72
Jessica Allen
73
Georgia Williams
74
Gracie Elvin
DNF rit 5
75
Alexandra Manly
76
Sarah Roy
Ale Cipollini
81
Chloe Hosking
82
Marta Bastianelli
83
Janneke Ensing
84
Romy Kasper
DNF rit 4
85
Anna Trevisi
DNF rit 4
86
Soraya Paladin
Trek - Drops
91
Eva Buurman
92
Elizabeth Holden
93
Manon Lloyd
DNS rit 4
94
Abby-Mae Parkinson
95
Hannah Payton
DNF rit 3
96
Abigail Van Twisk
DNF rit 2
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
101
Marianne Vos
102
Jeanne Korevaar
103
Anouska Koster
104
Pauliena Rooijakkers
105
Dani King-Rowe
106
Sabrina Stultiens
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
111
Susanne Andersen
112
Charlotte Becker
DNS rit 5
113
Simona Frapporti
114
Nina Kessler
115
Ingrid Lorvik
116
Vita Heine
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
121
Hayley Simmonds
DNF rit 3
122
Anna Badegruber
DNF rit 4
123
Aafke Soet
124
Natalie Grinczer
125
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
126
Winanda Spoor
DNS rit 5
Team Virtu Cycling
131
Barbara Guarischi
132
Emilie Moberg
133
Mieke Kroger
DNF rit 4
134
Katarzyna Pawlowska
DNF rit 5
135
Sara Penton
136
Christina Siggaard
BTC City Ljubljana
141
Eugenia Bujak
142
Polona Batagelj
143
Maaike Boogaard
144
Johanna Nilsson
DNF rit 5
145
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
146
Urska Pintar
Storey Racing
151
Rebecca Durrell
152
Bethany Crumpton
153
Neah Evans
154
Elizabeth-Jane Harris
155
Chanel Mason
156
Melissa Lowther
Valcar Pbm
161
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
162
Chiara Consonni
163
Dalia Muccioli
164
Asja Paladin
165
Ilaria Sanguineti
166
Chiara Zanettin
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares