En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dubai Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
07/02
Dubai
Ras Al Khaimah
190 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
4u34'31"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
11
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
12
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
13
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
14
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
15
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
16
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
17
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
21
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
23
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
24
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
26
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
28
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
30
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
34
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
36
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
38
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Nasser Almemari
United Arab Emirates
z.t
41
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
42
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
43
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
44
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
45
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
47
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
z.t
49
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Jaber Almansoori
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
54
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
55
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
57
Majid Albalushi
United Arab Emirates
z.t
58
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
z.t
59
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
60
Samuel Jenner
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
61
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Majid Albalushi
United Arab Emirates
z.t
67
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
68
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
71
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
72
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
73
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
74
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 20"
75
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
op 23"
77
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 26"
78
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
80
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 31"
81
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
82
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
83
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 36"
84
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 42"
85
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
86
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
87
Khalid Mayouf
United Arab Emirates
z.t
88
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 44"
89
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
90
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
91
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
92
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 51"
94
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 58"
95
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'18"
96
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'37"
97
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
98
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1'40"
99
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
United Arab Emirates
op 1'43"
100
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
op 1'47"
101
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'06"
103
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'12"
104
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
106
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
United Arab Emirates
op 3'31"
107
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 5'08"
109
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'36"
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares