En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Winston Salem Cycling Classic
Resultats
1
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling
4u09'48"
2
Eric Marcotte
Team Jamis
z.t
3
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 1"
4
Marco Canola
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Robbie Squire
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
6
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 6"
7
Travis McCabe
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
8
Chad Beyer
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
9
Matthew Busche
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 7"
10
Joseph Schmalz
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
z.t
11
Bruno Langlois
Garneau Quebecor
z.t
12
Oscar Clark
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
op 8"
13
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
op 19"
14
Kyle Murphy
Team Jamis
op 24"
15
Jacob Sitler
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
z.t
16
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
17
Bjorn Selander
Rally Cycling
z.t
18
Christopher Butler
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
19
Benjamin Perry
Silber Pro Cycling
op 28"
20
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
21
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
22
Camilo Zambrano
op 29"
23
Tom Zirbel
Rally Cycling
op 32"
24
Travis Livermon
op 45"
25
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'14"
26
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
op 1'16"
27
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
op 2'00"
28
John Murphy
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'08"
29
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
30
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
op 2'18"
31
John Hornbeck
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
32
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 2'22"
33
William Stephens
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
op 3'46"
34
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Joshua Berry
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 4'38"
36
Thomas Soladay
Rally Cycling
z.t
37
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 5'50"
38
Lance Haidet
Team Illuminate
z.t
39
Connor Brown
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
op 8'52"
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Jamis
DNF
Ryan Aitcheson
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Zack Allison
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
DNF
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
DNF
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
DNF
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
David Boily
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Olivier Brisebois
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
DNF
Alexander Cataford
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Ruben Companioni
Team Jamis
DNF
Felix Coté Bouvette
H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF
Alberto Covarrubias
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
DNF
Dan Craven
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Kris Dahl
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Flavio De Luna
Team Illuminate
DNF
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
DNF
Ansel Dickey
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Elliott Doyle
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
DNF
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Nigel Ellsay
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Dan Gardner
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
Cylance - Cannondale P/B Incycle
DNF
Simon-Pierre Gauthier
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Roy Goldstein
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Cory Greenberg
Cylance - Cannondale P/B Incycle
DNF
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Jamis
DNF
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Christopher Horner
Lupus Racing Team
DNF
Logan Hutchings
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
DNF
Matthieu Jeannes
Lupus Racing Team
DNF
Max Jenkins
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jacob Mark King
DNF
Shane Kline
Rally Cycling
DNF
Julian Kyer
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
DNF
Nicolas Lefrançois
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Bryan Lewis
Lupus Racing Team
DNF
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
DNF
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Tyler Magner
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
Silber Pro Cycling
DNF
Clay Murfet
ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF
Evan Murphy
Lupus Racing Team
DNF
Michael Olheiser
Lupus Racing Team
DNF
Rémi Pelletier-Roy
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Chris Putt
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Rice
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Team Jamis
DNF
Joshua Ruiz
Cylance - Cannondale P/B Incycle
DNF
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Jason Saltzman
Team Illuminate
DNF
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Jamis
DNF
Diego Sandoval
Cylance - Cannondale P/B Incycle
DNF
Jacob Schwingboth
H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF
Michael Sheehan
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove
Cylance - Cannondale P/B Incycle
DNF
Marc-Antoine Soucy
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
Joel Taylor
H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF
Nicholas Torraca
Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
DNF
Danick Vandale
H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Lupus Racing Team
DNF
Cory Lewis Williams
Cylance - Cannondale P/B Incycle
DNF
David Williams
DNF
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
DNF
Darcy Woolley
Garneau Quebecor
DNF
Aviv Yechzkel
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares