En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
Resultats
1
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
3
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
4
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
5
Jakub Toupalík
Elkov - Kasper
6
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
7
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
8
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
9
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
10
Matús Stocek
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
11
Michal Schuran
12
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
13
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
14
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
15
Marek Rauchfuss
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
16
Jan Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
17
Matouš Ulman
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
18
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
19
Manuel Belloni
20
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
21
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
22
Tomas Barta
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
23
Michal Procházka
24
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
25
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
26
Walter Calzoni
27
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
28
Jacopo Pesenti
29
Anže Skok
30
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
31
Matej Blasko
32
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk Development
33
Simon Nagy
Cycling Academy Trencín
34
Stanislav Béres
35
Patryk Gieracki
36
Gergo Orosz
37
Jan Kaspar
38
Antoni Olszar
39
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
40
Adam Krenek
41
Petr Hetfleis
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
42
Juraj Karas
43
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
44
Andras Szatmary
45
Michal Rotter
46
Pavel Stöhr
Cycling Academy Trencín
47
Bendegúz Mátyás Nagy
48
Bartosz Rudyk
49
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
50
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
51
Pavel Kelemen
52
Martin Kohout
53
Ulugbek Saidov
Team Novo Nordisk Development
54
Filip Merta
55
Sacha Bietry
Team Novo Nordisk Development
56
Gergely Kiss
57
Tomas Nagy
58
Stefan Nota
59
Preslav Balabanov
60
Norbert Hrenkó
61
Vojtech KmÍnek
62
Kristian Janosik
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares