En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Slovenian Istria
Resultats
1
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
4u00'31"
2
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
3
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
4
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
5
Jaka Primozic
z.t
6
Luka Pajek
z.t
7
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
8
Samuele Rivi
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
9
Daniel Auer
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
10
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
11
Ale Pirih
z.t
12
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
13
Luka Cotar
z.t
14
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
z.t
15
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
16
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
17
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
18
Jacopo Mosca
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
19
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
20
Marton Dina
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
z.t
21
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
z.t
22
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
23
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
24
David Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
25
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
26
Yannik Achterberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 11"
27
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
28
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
29
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
30
Stefan Brandlmeier
z.t
31
Matic Veber
z.t
32
Dario Puccioni
Italy
z.t
33
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
34
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
35
Nik Cemazar
z.t
36
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
37
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
38
Uros Repse
z.t
39
Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
40
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
41
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
42
Stefan Poll
z.t
43
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
z.t
44
Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
45
Alberto Giuriato
Cycling Team Friuli
op 17"
46
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
47
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Author
z.t
48
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
z.t
49
Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
50
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
51
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
z.t
52
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
op 21"
53
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 37"
54
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
op 45"
55
Massimo Orlandi
z.t
56
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
57
Felix Ritzinger
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1'06"
58
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
op 1'20"
59
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 1'50"
60
Jodok Salzmann
Maloja Pushbikers
op 2'05"
61
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
op 2'34"
62
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
63
Aljaz Omrzel
Adria Mobil
op 2'50"
64
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
op 4'26"
65
Andras Szatmary
Cube - Csomor MTB Team
z.t
66
Matevz Govekar
z.t
67
Thomas Umhaller
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
z.t
68
Luka Lakota
z.t
69
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
Kvasina Filip
DNF
Emanuele Amadio
DNF
Paul Bleyer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF
Gregor Matija Cerne
DNF
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Daniel Eichinger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Andras Forray
Pannon Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Gratzer
DNF
Julian Gruber
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
DNF
Raphael Hammerschmid
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich
DNF
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF
Florian Kierner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF
Stefan Kolb
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Jan Koller
DNF
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
DNF
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
DNF
Matteo Rabottini
DNF
Angelo Raffaele
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Luka Skuk
DNF
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares