En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Sharjah
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
30/01
Al Fujayrak
Khor Fakkan
107.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Grega Bole
4u45'16"
2
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 21"
3
Cyrus Monk
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 37"
4
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 42"
5
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 57"
6
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
7
Fomovskiy Aleksey
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 1'02"
8
Ryan Thomas
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 1'11"
9
Javier Gil Torregrosa
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 1'19"
10
Anasse Ait El Abdia
op 1'30"
11
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 1'35"
12
Soufiane Haddi
op 1'46"
13
Hamza Mansouri
op 1'53"
14
Mohcine Elkouraji
op 2'15"
15
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam
op 2'54"
16
El Houçaine Sebbahi
op 3'02"
17
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 3'10"
18
Ulugbek Saidov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
z.t
19
Akramjon Sunnatov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 3'11"
20
Oussama Khafi
op 3'17"
21
Mohammed Aljaber
op 3'34"
22
Dmitriy Bocharov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
z.t
23
Hamza Amari
op 3'36"
24
Sahiri Ayoub
op 3'41"
25
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Cycling Team
op 3'49"
26
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Roojai Cycling Team
op 4'01"
27
Nasr Eddine Maatougui
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
op 4'04"
28
Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 4'07"
29
Essaïd Abelouache
op 4'15"
30
Ahmed Almansoori
op 4'30"
31
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 4'49"
32
Oussama Mansouri
op 4'54"
33
Adil El Arbaoui
op 4'55"
34
Maris Bogdanovics
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 4'56"
35
Edem Eminov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 5'07"
36
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Roojai Cycling Team
op 5'08"
37
Jonas Hjorth
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 5'09"
38
Osama Sbahi
z.t
39
Damir Zabirov
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
op 5'13"
40
Jaber Almansoori
op 5'20"
41
Elchin Asadov
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
z.t
42
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 5'28"
43
Mohamed Rayes
op 5'36"
44
Yacine Hamza
op 5'51"
45
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 6'08"
46
Hicham Benouzza
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
op 6'15"
47
Salem Alshemeili
op 6'22"
48
Islam Mansouri
op 6'42"
49
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 6'54"
50
Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 7'01"
51
Saeed Kahir
op 7'11"
52
Mohamed Chaoui
op 7'30"
53
Angga Dwi Wahyu Prahesta
Roojai Cycling Team
op 7'32"
54
Hatim Karmouchi
op 7'34"
55
Harib Alblooshi
op 7'57"
56
Mohammed Alghafri
op 7'59"
57
Mundher Al Hsani
op 8'00"
58
Onur Balkan
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 8'12"
59
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
op 8'14"
60
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 8'19"
61
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 8'29"
62
Faisal Almammari
op 8'32"
63
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 8'33"
64
Mohammad Alsabbagh
op 8'35"
65
Ali Eissa Abdulla Alhammadi
op 8'56"
66
Farooq Mahmoud
op 9'00"
67
Majid Albalushi
op 9'09"
68
Al Shaikhahmed Ali
op 9'36"
69
Nasser Al Ibrahim
op 9'41"
70
Saif Mayoof Al Kaabi
op 9'55"
71
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 9'57"
72
Abdulaziz Azzam Alabdulmunim
op 10'03"
73
Mohammad Almutaiwei
op 10'29"
74
Khalid Mayouf
op 10'32"
75
Yasser Albloushi
op 10'34"
76
Mohammed Alsubaihi
op 10'41"
77
Tariq Murad
op 10'56"
78
Ali Nouisri
op 11'03"
79
Mohamad Talal Soudir Shir
op 11'06"
80
Loh Sea Keong
Roojai Cycling Team
op 11'19"
81
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 11'37"
82
Hamdan Ahmad
op 11'38"
83
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 11'54"
84
Hassan Elsaify
op 12'05"
85
Chien-Liang Chen
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 12'09"
86
Omar Khairy
op 12'10"
87
Mostafa Alrabie
op 12'18"
88
Ahmed Almarri
op 12'23"
89
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 12'27"
90
Ali Alsulaymi
op 12'45"
91
Ed Doghmy Achraf
op 13'01"
92
Ahmed Naser
Bahrain Cycling Academy
z.t
93
Abdullah Boulellou
op 13'09"
94
Ezzeldin Khalifa
op 13'17"
95
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 13'24"
96
Mohamed-Nadjib Assal
op 13'52"
97
Omar Murad
op 13'54"
98
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 14'06"
99
Erik Baska
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 14'10"
100
Mansoor Jawad
Bahrain Cycling Academy
op 14'21"
101
Amer Aldahmani
op 14'45"
102
Adel Jalal
op 14'59"
103
Abdullah Abdurabu
op 15'18"
104
Waleed Alnaqbi
op 16'21"
105
Alhosani Mohamed
op 16'32"
106
Hamad Abdulla Almahri
op 16'53"
107
Ali Alblooshi
op 17'13"
108
Nabel Alfares
op 18'00"
109
Ali Alsabbagh
op 18'15"
110
Erkhes Davaasambuu
Ferei Mongolia Development Team
op 18'31"
111
Abdulrahman Alyaqoobi
op 19'50"
112
Mohammed Yousef Almansoori
op 20'05"
113
Mazin Al Riyami
op 20'58"
114
Saad Alblooshi
op 21'59"
2024
2023
2022
2018
2016
2015
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares