En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Clasica de Almeria
Resultats
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u27'58"
2
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
3
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
9
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
10
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
12
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
16
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
z.t
20
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 7"
21
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11"
22
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14"
23
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18"
24
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 35"
25
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 46"
26
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 48"
28
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
op 1'01"
29
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'26"
31
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 8'42"
32
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'34"
33
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'52"
34
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
37
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
40
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
41
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
43
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 4'03"
46
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'05"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares