En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Mzansi Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/04
Skukuza
Nelspruit
163 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
4u20'56"
2
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
4
Ian McLeod
op 1"
5
Paul Van Zweel
op 5"
6
James Lewis Perry
op 6'33"
7
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
8
Johannes Christoffel Nel
op 6'36"
9
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 7'33"
10
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
11
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
12
Nico Bell
z.t
13
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
14
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
15
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
16
Neil McDonald
z.t
17
Dylan Girdlestone
z.t
18
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
op 7'38"
19
Jason Bakke
La Pomme Marseille
op 7'40"
20
Johann Rabie
op 7'43"
21
David Maree
z.t
22
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 13'26"
23
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
24
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
25
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
26
Shaun Davel
op 16'07"
27
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
z.t
28
Costa Seibeb
op 18'17"
29
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
30
Donovan Lubbe
op 18'19"
31
James Fourie
op 18'22"
32
Getachew Yonas Asbha
z.t
33
Calvin Beneke
z.t
34
Waylon Woolcock
z.t
35
Willem Jakobus Smit
z.t
36
Clinton Barrow
op 18'57"
37
Oliver Stapleton-Cotton
op 24'44"
38
Brandon Stewart
z.t
39
Nolan Hoffmann
z.t
40
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
41
Add Alla Mohamed Mohamed Sherif
z.t
42
Richard Laizer
z.t
43
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
44
Herman Fouche
z.t
45
Kevin Patte
z.t
46
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
47
Luthando Kaka
z.t
48
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
49
Gabriel Combrinck
z.t
50
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
z.t
51
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
op 24'46"
52
Mario Vogt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
53
Johannes Thiart
z.t
54
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
55
Edward Greene
z.t
56
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
57
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
58
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
59
Shaun-Nick Bester
z.t
60
Alem Grmay Abebe
op 24'49"
61
Nabil Baz
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
62
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
op 24'54"
63
Rashid Saad Rashid
op 37'22"
64
Kevin Evans
z.t
65
Christoff Van Heerden
z.t
66
Stuart Fitzpatrick
z.t
67
Mohamed Ahmed Aalaa
z.t
68
Anton Wynand
z.t
69
Martin Scheppel
z.t
70
Peter-Lee Jefferies
z.t
71
Abdesslam Dahmane
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
72
Abdul Rahman Abdul Wahab
z.t
73
Theuns Van der Bank
z.t
74
Alsayed Ali
z.t
75
Kevin Benkenstein
z.t
76
Janvier Hadi
z.t
77
Karim Hadjbouzit
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
78
Steven Van Heerden
z.t
79
Mouadh Bettira
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
80
Reynard Butler
z.t
81
Kyle Donarchie
z.t
82
Dusty Day
z.t
83
Tyler Day
z.t
84
Nick Dougall
z.t
85
Myles Van Musschenbroek
z.t
86
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
Kellan Alex Gouveris
DNF
Bradley Stroberg
DNF
James Tennent
DNF
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares