En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Ronde van Vlaanderen U23
Vainquer
Deuxi�me
Troisi�me
1980
Werner Devos
Luc Desmet
Paul Haghedooren
1981
Eric Vanderaerden
Rudy d'Haenens
Kenny De Maerteleire
1982
Noel Segers
Stefan Aerts
Marc Somers
1983
Frank Verleyen
Diederik Foubert
Johan Berghmans
1985
Frankie Pattyn
Bruno Geuens
Frank Van De Vijver
1986
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Carlos Malfait
1987
Marc Assez
Marc Seynaeve
Kurt Vindevogel
1988
Eddy Vancraeynest
Nico Roose
Peter Naessens
1989
Peter Hoydonckx
Daniel Van Steenbergen
Christ Sabbe
1990
Wim Sels
Steven Devry
Kurt Van Nuffel
1991
Nico Desmet
Stéphane Hennebert
Carl Roes
1992
Wim Omloop
Danny Sleeckx
Erwin Thijs
1993
Mario Liboton
Ludo Dierckxsens
Stefan Sels
1994
Ludo Giesberts
Max van Heeswijk
Rufin De Smet
1995
Johan De Geyter
Youri Wandels
Rik Rutgers
1996
Ludovic Capelle
Kris Matthijs
Nico Strynckx
1997
Ludovic Capelle
Karel Vereecke
Miquel van Kessel
1998
Jurgen Guns
Davy Daniels
Andy Vidts
1999
Kevin Hulsmans
Stijn Devolder
Wesley Theunis
2000
Kevin Neirynck
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Davy Metten
2001
Roy Sentjens
Danny Pate
Nick Nuyens
2002
Nick Nuyens
Wim De Vocht
Mikhail Timochine
2003
Wim De Vocht
Rory Sutherland
William Frischkorn
2004
Giovanni Visconti
Claudio Corioni
Elia Rigotto
2005
Kenny Dehaes
Sebastian Langeveld
Nic Ingels
2006
Kevyn Ista
Thomas Berkhout
Gil Suray
2007
Alexandr Pliuschin
Michael Morkov
Sep Vanmarcke
2008
Gatis Smukulis
Jérôme Baugnies
Jan Ghyselinck
2009
Jan Ghyselinck
Rasmus Guldhammer
John Degenkolb
2010
Marko Kump
Michael Matthews
Sven Vandousselaere
2011
Salvatore Puccio
Toms Skujins
Andzs Flaksis
2012
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sean De Bie
Kristian Sbaragli
2013
Rick Zabel
Dylan Groenewegen
Magnus Cort Nielsen
2014
Dylan Groenewegen
Kristoffer Skjerping
Tiesj Benoot
2015
Alexander Edmondson
Gianni Moscon
Truls Engen Korsaeth
2016
David Per
Jonathan Dibben
Corentin Ermenault
2017
Eddie Dunbar
Jasper Philipsen
Jeremy Lecroq
2018
James Whelan
Max Kanter
Robert Stannard
2019
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Cedric Beullens
Jake Stewart
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares