En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
27/04
Lohéac
Le Hinglé
171,7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Johan Le Bon
40
2
Antonio Puppio
Israel Cycling Academy
40
3
Jensen Plowright
Groupama - FDJ CT
40
4
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
40
5
Alex Baudin
Swiss Racing Academy
37
6
Mickael Guichard
29
7
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
27
8
Sean Flynn
Swiss Racing Academy
25
9
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
24
10
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
23
11
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
23
12
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
22
13
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
18
14
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
15
Marco Frigo
Israel Cycling Academy
16
16
Gianluca Pollefliet
Lotto - Soudal U23
16
17
Mathis Le Berre
15
18
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
15
19
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
15
20
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
14
21
Alexander Salby
Riwal Cycling Team
14
22
Thomas Gachignard
13
23
Madis Mihkels
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
13
24
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
12
25
Milan Paulus
Lotto - Soudal U23
11
26
Pauls Rubenis
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
11
27
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
11
28
Jean-Louis Le Ny
10
29
Clément Alleno
10
30
Jakob Geßner
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
9
31
William Junior Lecerf
Lotto - Soudal U23
9
32
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
8
33
Nicolo' Parisini
Team Qhubeka
8
34
Alekss Krasts
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
7
35
Dries De Pooter
Hagens Berman Axeon
7
36
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
7
37
Ewen Costiou
6
38
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
6
39
Jocelyn Baguelin
5
40
Gari Lagnet
5
41
Fabian Weiss
Swiss Racing Academy
5
42
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
4
43
Maxime Pasturel
4
44
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3
45
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
2
46
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
2
47
Justin Wolf
Leopard Pro Cycling
2
48
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
1
49
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
1
50
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
51
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares