En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Belgrade Banjaluka
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
19/04
Zvornik
Vlasenica
145 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
6u38'02"
2
Anton Albrecht
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
op 23"
3
Davide Toneatti
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 57"
4
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Novapor Speedbike Team
op 1'01"
5
Mihael Stajnar
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
6
Samuel Kovac
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 1'03"
7
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
op 1'07"
8
Michal Paluta
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
9
Zak Coleman
z.t
10
Jermaine Zemke
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
11
Nicolas Sessler
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Piotr Pekala
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
13
Dawid Wika-Czarnowski
Voster ATS Team
z.t
14
Szymon Tracz
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
15
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
16
Carl Jolly
z.t
17
Martin Papanov
z.t
18
Maximilian Schmidbauer
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
19
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
20
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
21
Mateusz Kostanski
Voster ATS Team
z.t
22
Davide Basso
z.t
23
Samuel Tuka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
24
Teo Pecnik
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
25
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
26
Carlo Francesco Favretto
z.t
27
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
28
Mattia Piccini
z.t
29
Jakub Murias
Voster ATS Team
z.t
30
Jeroen Meijers
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
32
Jaka Marolt
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
33
Nil Aguilera Jorba
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
34
Bjerring Stinus Kaempe
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
35
Bela Wawro
z.t
36
Marko Pavlic
z.t
37
Artur Sowinski
Voster ATS Team
z.t
38
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
39
Vid Jeromel
z.t
40
Rudolf Remkhi
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
41
Ognjen Ilic
z.t
42
Dominik Dunár
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
43
Roy Shyman
z.t
44
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Matteo Figar
z.t
46
Jorre Debaele
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
47
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
48
Gabriel Dellar
z.t
49
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
50
Matic Zumer
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
51
Archie Cross
z.t
52
Jakub Galovic
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
53
Daniel Koszela
op 1'25"
54
Jarno Grixa
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
op 2'07"
55
Antoni Olszar
Voster ATS Team
z.t
56
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
57
Lauric Immanuel Schwitzgebel
z.t
58
Veljko Stojnic
op 2'11"
59
Gašper Otoničar
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
60
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
op 3'12"
61
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
op 4'11"
62
Natan Gregorcic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 4'17"
63
Dimitar Jovanoski
op 4'34"
64
Philipp Hofbauer
WSA KTM Graz
op 6'00"
65
Claudius Wetzel
op 6'02"
66
Marko Stankovic
op 6'07"
67
Jovan Divnic
z.t
68
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
69
Radoslaw Fratczak
Voster ATS Team
op 6'10"
70
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
71
Ruslan Yelyubayev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
72
Dejan Cogoljevic
z.t
73
Primož KirbiŠ
z.t
74
Kacper Maciejuk
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
75
Luka Ziherl
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
76
Timotej Bavec
z.t
77
Vedad Karic
z.t
78
Jaka Špoljar
Adria Mobil
z.t
79
Taj Steven Mueller
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
80
Dilan Rojas Duran
z.t
81
Alexander Edward Durrant-Whyte
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
82
Tom Wijfje
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
83
Daniel Reiter
z.t
84
Levi Meßmer
z.t
85
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
86
Matthew Ellmore
z.t
87
Vladimir Milosevic
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
z.t
88
Oscar Hutchings
z.t
89
Ludvig Fagerström
z.t
90
Matti Dobbins
z.t
91
Marco Fermanelli
z.t
92
Leon KlopČiČ
z.t
93
Denis Dyankov
z.t
94
Charlie Lacaille
z.t
95
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
96
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
97
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
98
Max-David Briese
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
99
David Kasko
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
100
Mathias Gusner
WSA KTM Graz
op 6'27"
101
Yoan Kolev
op 7'16"
102
Karim Mliki
op 7'23"
103
Ákos Mindszenti
op 8'22"
104
Yordan Petrov
op 8'33"
105
Luka Turkulov
op 9'07"
106
Andrew Sampson
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 9'37"
107
Marco Stocker
WSA KTM Graz
op 10'37"
108
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Santic-Wibatech
op 11'33"
109
Jaap Voogel
op 11'36"
110
David Sandberg
op 13'01"
111
Andrea Berzi
op 13'34"
112
Marcel Gladek
Sava Kranj Cycling
z.t
113
Elia Menegale
z.t
114
Boško Veličic
z.t
115
Stefan Yordanov
z.t
116
Mark Poberaj
z.t
117
Moritz Kärsten
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
118
Nikola Iliev
z.t
119
Krzysztof Parma
Voster ATS Team
z.t
120
Ian Peran
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
121
Husein Selimovic
z.t
122
Mihajlo Stolic
z.t
123
Hugo Lutz-Atkinson
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
z.t
124
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
125
Andrej Petrovski
z.t
126
Domen Oblak
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
127
Bart Buijk
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
128
Simon Nagy
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
129
Linus Rosner
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
130
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
op 13'42"
131
Albert Gathemann
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
z.t
132
Borislav Palashev
op 13'52"
133
Aleksandar Miloshevski
op 13'55"
134
Veselin Georgiev
op 14'40"
135
Kiril Markovski
Novapor Speedbike Team
z.t
136
Ádám Pápai
op 14'45"
137
Babington Alexander Valbuena Ortiz
op 15'01"
138
Ting Wei Li
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 15'02"
139
Luka Dimitrijoski
Novapor Speedbike Team
op 15'16"
140
Dylan Humber-Kelly
op 16'03"
141
Ramos Carlos Francisco Ochoa
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
op 16'12"
142
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
op 16'38"
143
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
144
George Radcliffe
Xspeed United Continental
op 16'43"
145
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
op 17'03"
146
Franz-Josef Lässer
WSA KTM Graz
z.t
147
Javier Casas Palacios
op 17'05"
148
Petar Dimitrov
op 17'06"
149
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips - Yoeleo
op 18'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares