En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
16/04
Monthou-sur-Bièvre
Angé
192 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
4u24'13"
2
Raphael Verini
z.t
3
Damien Branaa
z.t
4
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
z.t
5
Anthony Saux
op 4"
6
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
op 15"
7
Timothy Dupont
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
8
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
9
Felix Rinker
Atlas Personal
z.t
10
Etienne Briard
z.t
11
Thomas Welter
z.t
12
Mickaël Jeannin
z.t
13
Corentin Mauge
z.t
14
Boris Zimine
z.t
15
Dion Beukeboom
z.t
16
Alexander Grad
z.t
17
Pierre-Luc Perichon
z.t
18
Kevin Fouache
z.t
19
Nick Mulder
z.t
20
Takayuki Abe
z.t
21
Dominik Eberle
z.t
22
Jeroem Lepla
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 21"
23
Stijn Steels
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 30"
24
Benjamin Cantournet
op 2'36"
25
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
op 4'26"
26
Antoine Gorichon
z.t
27
Florian Deriaux
z.t
28
Morgan Lamoisson
z.t
29
Médéric Clain
op 5'16"
30
Romain Lebreton
op 5'22"
31
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
op 7'57"
32
Tim Schlichenmaier
op 8'19"
33
Victor Mazoyer
op 8'21"
34
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
op 9'47"
35
Yannick Janssen
op 17'17"
36
Jacques Bouchevreau
z.t
37
Sondre Moen Hurum
Plussbank Cervélo
z.t
38
Fabian Thiel
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
39
René Hooghiemster
z.t
40
Sebastian Deckert
z.t
41
Jonathan Delalaire
z.t
42
Sebastian Breuer
z.t
43
Kersten Thiele
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
44
Niek Hooghiemster
z.t
45
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
46
Bart van Haaren
z.t
47
Yann Moritz
z.t
48
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
49
Bouke Kuiper
z.t
50
Florian Touzeau
z.t
51
Flavio Pasquino
z.t
52
Andrea Elik
z.t
53
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
54
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
55
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
z.t
56
Jon Anders Grondahl
Plussbank Cervélo
z.t
57
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
z.t
58
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
z.t
59
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Plussbank Cervélo
z.t
60
Morten Hoberg
z.t
61
Anthony Maldonado
z.t
62
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
63
Kalvis Eisaks
z.t
64
Herberts Pudans
z.t
65
Marius Bernatonis
Atlas Personal
z.t
66
Vladas Kokorevas
z.t
67
Florian Salzinger
Atlas Personal
z.t
68
Marc Reyness
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
69
Raphael Addy
Atlas Personal
z.t
70
Mike Willam
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
71
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
72
Mickaël Szkolnik
z.t
73
Rik Kavsek
z.t
74
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
75
Sébastien Boire
z.t
76
Morgan Chedhomme
z.t
77
Benoit Drujon
z.t
78
Maximilien Dewuite
z.t
79
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
op 17'02"
80
Martial Roman
Atlas Personal
op 17'04"
81
Cyril Vincenti
z.t
82
Théo Vimpere
z.t
83
Quentin Pacher
z.t
84
Lilian Pommier
Atlas Personal
z.t
85
Dirk Reuling
z.t
86
Alliaume Leblond
z.t
87
Kévin Francillette
z.t
88
Lars Vierbergen
z.t
89
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
90
Sébastien Foucher
z.t
91
Cénéric Racault
z.t
92
Cédric Drouet
z.t
93
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
94
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
z.t
95
Anthony Buhler
z.t
96
Martin Puusepp
z.t
97
Nicolas David
z.t
98
Fabien Rey
z.t
99
Brian Nauleau
z.t
100
Matthieu Bernaudeau
z.t
101
Yves Mercier
z.t
102
Julian Maingot
z.t
103
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
104
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
105
Yann Pivois
z.t
106
Yoann Barbas
z.t
107
Jérémy Fabio
z.t
108
Mathieu Chiocca
z.t
109
Morten Morland
Plussbank Cervélo
op 21'12"
110
Romain Fondard
op 22'57"
111
Rick van der Zanden
op 28'00"
112
Christian Hals Frivold
Plussbank Cervélo
z.t
113
Jonathan Boucher
z.t
114
Florian Legrandois
op 35'39"
Julien Ballion
DNF
Wim Botman
DNF
Tomas Bouteille
DNF
Gilles Hubert
DNF
Sébastien Leday
DNF
Tanguy Lefebvre
DNF
Mats Lohne
Joker Merida
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Anthony Murillo
DNF
Julien Nicolas
DNF
Florent Piet Paquette
DNF
Kevin Predatsch
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Joshua Lucas Prete
PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Olav van den Bergh
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares