En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Alberta
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
05/09
Devon
Red Deer
174.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
3u32'47"
2
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 16"
4
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18"
5
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
6
Nicolai Brochner
Bissel Cycling
z.t
7
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
8
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
z.t
9
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
z.t
11
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
12
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
13
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
14
Shane Kline
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
z.t
15
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
z.t
16
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
17
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Jean-Sebastien Perron
z.t
22
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Benjamin Chaddock
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
z.t
24
Michael Woods
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
25
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
26
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
27
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
28
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
31
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tommy Nankervis
Bissel Cycling
z.t
33
Shawn Milne
5 Hour Energy
z.t
34
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
35
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
36
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
40
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
z.t
41
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
42
Taylor Sheldon
5 Hour Energy
z.t
43
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
44
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
46
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
5 Hour Energy
z.t
54
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
z.t
56
Alexander Cataford
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
57
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
60
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
z.t
61
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
62
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissel Cycling
z.t
63
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
z.t
64
Andrew Dahlheim
Bissel Cycling
z.t
65
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Bruno Langlois
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
67
Michael Olsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
68
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
z.t
69
Jiyong Kang
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
70
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
71
Emerson Oronte
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
72
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
73
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
74
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
75
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
z.t
76
Jakub Novak
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Pierrick Naud
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
78
Kirk Carlsen
Bissel Cycling
z.t
79
Chad Haga
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
80
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Stuart Wight
z.t
83
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
84
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
86
Clay Murfet
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
z.t
87
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
z.t
88
Derrick C St John
z.t
89
Michael Chauner
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 29"
90
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 35"
91
Garrett McLeod
op 58"
92
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
z.t
93
Kris Dahl
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
op 1'16"
94
Ryan Aitcheson
z.t
95
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'23"
96
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
99
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
z.t
100
Adam Matthew Farabaugh
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 1'40"
101
Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 1'49"
102
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 1'59"
103
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
104
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
105
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'15"
106
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
107
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'45"
109
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
110
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Geoffroy Dussault
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 18"
112
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
op 3'59"
113
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 4'00"
114
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Robert Lea
Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
op 5'19"
116
Simon-Pierre Gauthier
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 10'38"
117
Fu Shiu Cheung
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 17'01"
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares